Meeting

REMINDER – General Membership Meeting Saturday 7/17 10 a.m. at Chris Crane’s house. Please bring a chair. We will have the meeting out in front under the big trees and hopefully it won’t be too hot. Looking for agenda items. If you have anything you would like to discuss let me know and I can put it on the agenda. Also will be having elections for Board Members and Officer’s. In the next post I will be listing all the people that wanted to be considered for an office or board member. If you want to be considered and your name is not there please let me know. I will be doing ballots up on Thursday.
See ya all Saturday! Will be passing out the schedule for next year also.

Election Info

Elections for the upcoming season 2021-2022
These are the people that asked to be considered for an officer position or a board member position.
Officers:
President: Chris Crane
Vice President: Melinda Alexander
Secretary: Kristina Wada
Treasurer: Jo Cloud
Board Members:
Laurie Hain
Deanna Steinhoff
Penny Johnson
Sharon Proden
Tom Shelton
Ashley Kirby
Kristina Coffman
Cherish McKinney
We will be voting at the General Membership Meeting.

Elections

It’s that time of year again. Elections for Officers and Board members for Los Vaqueros for the 2021-2022 season.

Positions are:

  • President
  • Vice President
  • Secretary
  • Treasurer
  • 5 board member positions

If you would like to nominate someone or run for an office please send an email with what office to Chris Crane .  You do not have to be nominated to run for an office. However, if you nominate someone they must agree to run for that office.

Thanks everyone.

If you have any questions please ask Chris Crane

General Membership Meeting

Reminder- General Membership Meeting July 17th at the Crane’s 3860 Kelso Valley Rd. Weldon. This meeting is where we will discuss next years season, give out member packets, the schedule for next year and have any discussions our members would like to have regarding next season. If you have anything you would like to discuss and have put on the agenda for a vote of the members. Please let me know. Remember this is the time for members to be able to vote on anything they would like to discuss. We will also be having elections of officer’s and board members. I will put up a separate post for nominations and for anyone to let me know that they would like to run for a position. Hope to see everyone at the General Membership Meeting.

Buckle Series Results

BUCKLE SERIES WINNERS!
AAA+ – Kristina Wada
AAA – Virginia Leighton
AA – Cherish McKinney
AA Reserve – Deanna Steinhoff
A – Melinda Alexander
A Reserve- David Leighton
FC – Sander Shulman
FC Reserve- Chis Crane
FC – Topanga Weldon Reed
FC Reserve- Temperance Matilla

Results – 5/16/21

 

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 05/16/21

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for BAR Barrels Show Date = 05/16/21           
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  20.710                                                              
2-D Time = 22.090                                                              
3-D Time = 23.471                                                              
4-D Time = 24.851                                                              
5-D Time = 26.231                                                              
                                                                               
1D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:20.710 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
2D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time:22.125 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
3D  13 MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                        Time:23.953 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
4D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:25.394 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
5D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:29.649 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 20.710 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 21.579 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 22.125 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 23.891 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  2nd  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 23.953 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 24.122 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 24.558 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 24.774 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 32.597 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 33.143 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 50.844 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 63.352 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 28.666 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 28.707 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 29.649 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 30.882 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 34.018 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 05/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 15.910 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 15.938 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 17.316 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 17.650 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 18.474 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 18.628 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 18.948 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 19.107 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 24.567 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 32.280 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 38.744 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 54.907 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 22.280 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 22.678 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 23.381 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 24.449 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 31.040 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 05/16/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 12.584 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 13.104 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.360 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.880 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.971 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 14.616 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 14.709 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 15.591 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 17.155 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 17.246 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 20.431 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 33.915 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  5th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 43.822 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 16.793 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 17.755 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 18.198 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.486 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 20.458 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 05/16/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.995 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 12.399 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.414 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 12.877 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  5th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.652 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.680 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 17.173 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 17.278 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 19.202 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 24.469 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 28.076 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 39.216 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 56.492 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time:101.239 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 40.490 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 60.055 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 05/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 13.748 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  2nd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 14.194 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 15.774 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 15.846 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 16.361 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 16.774 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.898 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 26.613 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 58.896 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 19.973 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 20.903 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  3rd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 23.800 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 25.267 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 32.091 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 05/16/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  8.916 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 12.389 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 12.733 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.734 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 13.111 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 14.285 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 32.132 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 17.632 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 23.634 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         
( )  3rd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 24.971 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 05/16/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 10.455 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 10.512 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 10.796 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 10.885 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 11.376 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 11.873 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 12.092 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.464 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.489 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 14.152 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 18.162 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 22.000 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 26.697 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 13.647 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 14.049 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 14.972 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 15.377 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 19.279 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st 151   AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY/HARLEN                             Points: 44 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 42 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 41 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  40   A    MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 24 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 20 
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st 164   A    SAMIE GOULD/JEWEL                                   Points: 41 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  13   A    MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 41 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 40 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 40 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  43   A    JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 38 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  4  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 50 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  4  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 134   FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA/DUALLY                            Points: 49 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 144   FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED/LINUS                           Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  4  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 155   FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS/DAKOTA                             Points: 42 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 28 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 48 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  3                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 42 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  30   FC   PENNY JOHNSON/SMOKEY BEAR                           Points: 41 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  2  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 39 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th 125   FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY/FLASH                               Points: 36 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  4  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0

Show Results – 5/15/21

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 05/15/21

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.148 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 21.254 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd 174  A    JADE MONTES                    Time: 21.463 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = TUFFIE                                              
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 22.471 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 23.629 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 23.699 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 24.722 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 24.746 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.153 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 29.387 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 36.379 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 40.338 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  4th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 51.486 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 52.062 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 28.364 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 29.588 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 30.594 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 31.611 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 31.737 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  LL   TAHOE SHARPE                   Time: 95.679 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SONNY                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 05/15/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 14.091 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 18.392 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.302 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 20.701 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 21.145 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 22.651 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 23.265 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 24.413 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 25.128 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 50.728 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time:139.366 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 34.647 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  2nd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 42.164 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 45.972 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time:  9.746 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.883 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 10.508 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 11.081 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 11.292 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 11.691 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 11.756 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 12.228 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.779 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.117 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 16.749 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 22.165 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 24.754 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  4th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 27.126 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 30.923 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 16.146 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 16.472 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.511 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 18.722 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 21.603 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for P2 Poles II Show Date = 05/15/21           
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  25.445                                                              
2-D Time = 27.812                                                              
3-D Time = 30.179                                                              
4-D Time = 32.546                                                              
5-D Time = 34.913                                                              
                                                                               
1D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:25.445 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
2D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:29.529 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
3D  26 ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                            Time:30.216 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
4D  73 JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                   Time:43.990 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
5D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:46.336 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 25.445 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.406 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 29.529 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 30.216 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 30.588 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.042 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 32.648 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 41.063 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 45.900 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 46.950 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  4th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 58.581 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 59.610 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 40.505 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 40.622 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  3rd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 43.515 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 46.336 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 54.991 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  LL   TAHOE SHARPE                   Time:107.765 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SONNY                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 05/15/21                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.877 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.125 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.584 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 23.444 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.452 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.751 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 26.047 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 27.009 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 28.116 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 28.878 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 32.085 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 34.233 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  3rd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 35.159 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 36.954 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 56.184 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 30.703 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 30.853 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 33.115 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 05/15/21                
                                                                               
( )  4th 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 34.033 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 34.462 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 05/15/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.010 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.246 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 11.708 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.775 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  5th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.940 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.763 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.069 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 13.258 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  4th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 13.310 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  5th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.821 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 17.284 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 18.112 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 20.214 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 20.693 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 23.990 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 16.341 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 16.624 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 17.524 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.576 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 05/15/21              
                                                                               
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 21.175 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  LL   TAHOE SHARPE                   Time: 54.236 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SONNY                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 05/15/21                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 17.894 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 18.546 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 18.581 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.378 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 21.239 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 21.760 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.932 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 22.134 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 25.710 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 28.087 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 31.128 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  4th 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 31.388 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 36.786 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 26.221 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 26.288 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 27.051 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 31.968 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 37.658 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 22 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 11 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st 151   AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY/HARLEN                             Points: 33 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 29 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 28 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 27 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 24 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st  13   A    MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 65 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 40 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 37 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 32 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  43   A    JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 32 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st 170   FC   DAVID SHARPE/LILLY                                  Points: 65 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  3  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 134   FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA/DUALLY                            Points: 54 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 46 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  3                      
         6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 155   FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS/DAKOTA                             Points: 45 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th 166   FC   JADE MONTES/SASSY                                   Points: 35 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  2                      
         6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 49 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 47 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 44 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 125   FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY/FLASH                               Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  3  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th 136   FC   ALYSSA STEUDE/SKYLER                                Points: 41 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
                                                                               
 1st 175   LL   TAHOE SHARPE/SONNY                                  Points: 33 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0

Results – 4/11/21

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 04/11/21

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 18.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 18.064 SUPR Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 140  AA   ADRIANA CHAFFIN                Time: 19.308 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SCOTTIE TOO HOTTIE                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.665 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 20.855 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 21.384 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 22.637 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  5th 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 22.670 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 22.915 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 24.229 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 24.809 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 25.727 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  5th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.812 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 28.906 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 35.560 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  3rd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 38.705 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 54.111 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 54.576 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 30.235 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 31.688 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 33.941 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 37.167 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 04/11/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.629           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.589 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.071 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 16.703 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 17.806 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.319 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.559 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 23.023 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  2nd  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 25.224 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 27.108 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 29.964 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 37.397 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 61.759 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MARE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 162  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 32.590 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  2nd 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 33.543 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 35.209 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time:104.194 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for KH Keyhole Show Date = 04/11/21            
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  40.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =   9.922                                                              
2-D Time = 11.239                                                              
3-D Time = 12.556                                                              
4-D Time = 13.873                                                              
5-D Time = 15.190                                                              
                                                                               
1D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time: 9.922 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
2D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:12.057 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
3D 137 BRITENEY ROOFFENER/TANGO                      Time:14.208 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
4D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:17.275 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time:  9.922 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.957 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 11.541 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 11.652 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.057 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 12.068 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  5th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.178 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 28.008 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 28.379 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 32.706 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 36.877 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 17.275 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 20.314 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 23.198 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd 141  AAA  ADRIANNA CHAFFIN               Time: 24.247 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = TUFFIE CANHANDLE IT                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 26.178 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.383 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 26.725 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th 140  AA   ADRIANA CHAFFIN                Time: 27.050 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SCOTTIE TOO HOTTIE                                  
( )  5th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 28.449 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st 146  A    JADE MONTES                    Time: 29.768 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 30.485 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 30.507 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 32.450 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 33.057 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 37.660 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 41.947 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  3rd 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 64.088 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 69.282 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 44.373 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 44.570 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 45.131 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 04/11/21                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 20.950 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.948 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 23.499 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.569 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 26.460 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 26.678 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 27.274 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 27.431 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 27.691 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 31.463 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 35.209 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  3rd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 41.673 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 73.202 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 94.651 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 162  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 31.716 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 35.237 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 35.704 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 36.449 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 04/11/21                
                                                                               
( )  5th 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 42.548 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 04/11/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.879           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.846 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 11.273 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.554 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.630 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.736 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.365 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.432 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 12.867 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 13.039 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 14.483 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 18.547 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 21.787 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  3rd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 32.400 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 36.384 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  5th  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 55.422 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TATER                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 15.858 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 15.874 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  3rd 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 16.169 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 04/11/21              
                                                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.502 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 22.530 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 15.296 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 17.057 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 18.050 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 18.571 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 19.208 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 19.659 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 20.212 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 20.833 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 21.939 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 22.278 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 22.681 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 25.471 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 32.571 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 43.120 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  4th  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 47.859 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TATER                                               
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 52.055 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 162  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 25.693 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 27.460 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 28.246 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 34.029 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
                                                                               
 1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 140   AA   ADRIANA CHAFFIN/SCOTTIE TOO HOTTIE                  Points: 11 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 9  
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 141   AAA  ADRIANNA CHAFFIN/TUFFIE CANHANDLE IT                Points: 9  
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st 151   AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY/HARLEN                             Points: 54 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 49 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 39 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 28 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 59 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 164   A    SAMIE GOULD/JEWEL                                   Points: 49 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 44 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 137   FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER/TANGO                            Points: 38 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  13   A    MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 36 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st 155   FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS/DAKOTA                             Points: 61 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  4  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 170   FC   DAVID SHARPE/MARE                                   Points: 52 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 166   FC   JADE MONTES/SASSY                                   Points: 46 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  3                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 144   FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED/LINUS                           Points: 37 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  4  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 31 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 53 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 125   FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY/FLASH                               Points: 51 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
         6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 46 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 163   FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS/ROWDY                             Points: 39 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th 162   FC   NATALIE BELL/BUSTER                                 Points: 37 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0