Results – 11/20/21

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 11/20/21

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles I Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 11/20/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 23.529 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 24.163 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 24.458 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 26.803 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 27.246 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 47.040 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 51.777 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  3rd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 78.852 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time:122.120 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  5th 167  FC   LILLIAN KENNEDY                Time:133.753 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ANGUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 28.533 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  2nd   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 29.776 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 30.142 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 31.245 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 32.389 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 183  LL   MCKENZIE DAVIDSON              Time: 92.643 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ATOKA                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 11/20/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 16.945 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.065 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 19.194 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 19.597 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 20.939 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 21.117 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  FC   SAMANTHA WYLY                  Time: 25.887 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHICA                                               
( )  2nd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 53.159 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 57.744 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 22.552 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 24.629 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 24.778 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  4th  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 25.069 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 26.455 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 183  LL   MCKENZIE DAVIDSON              Time: 74.168 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ATOKA                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 11/20/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 13.868 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 24.912 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 25.107 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.952 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 27.261 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 28.025 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 32.099 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 49.858 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 59.180 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 62.305 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 30.763 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  29  FC   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 31.161 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 39.604 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 42.260 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 48.789 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 11/20/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.885 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 10.813 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 11.652 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 14.904 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 15.090 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th 182  FC   SAMANTHA WYLY                  Time: 15.966 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHICA                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 34.472 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 35.949 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 19.036 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  29  FC   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 19.447 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.702 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 20.181 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 22.203 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMIKO                 Time: 22.203 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 11/20/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 12.697 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 14.939 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 15.392 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.600 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 16.659 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 17.148 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 17.839 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 19.303 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SLICK DIESEL                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 26.888 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 37.704 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 40.348 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  4th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 44.699 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  5th 167  FC   LILLIAN KENNEDY                Time: 55.107 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ANGUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 19.853 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 20.583 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd  29  FC   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 21.651 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 22.765 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 23.609 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 11/20/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 183  LL   MCKENZIE DAVIDSON              Time: 41.891 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ATOKA                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
         5-D Jackpot Results for SBR Speed Barrels Show Date = 11/20/21        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  45.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  13.485                                                              
2-D Time = 14.299                                                              
3-D Time = 15.112                                                              
4-D Time = 15.926                                                              
5-D Time = 16.740                                                              
                                                                               
1D  74 MELINDA ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN               Time:13.485 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
2D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:15.197 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
3D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:17.497 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
4D 182 SAMANTHA WYLY/CHICA                           Time:19.732 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
5D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/4S PISTOL GAL                Time:20.673 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 11/20/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 11.772 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 12.256 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 12.438 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.485 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 15.197 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  FC   SAMANTHA WYLY                  Time: 19.732 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHICA                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 24.805 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 28.397 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 31.146 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  5th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 69.384 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 17.001 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 17.497 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 17.978 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 17.996 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 20.673 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 183  LL   MCKENZIE DAVIDSON              Time:104.220 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ATOKA                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 11/20/21                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 17.343 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 19.980 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 20.647 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 21.751 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  4th  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 23.565 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 24.244 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  FC   SAMANTHA WYLY                  Time: 26.847 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHICA                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 44.882 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 51.317 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 51.709 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  5th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 70.378 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 25.415 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 29.469 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  29  FC   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 29.877 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 32.413 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 32.476 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/20/21                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/KID                                   Points: 22 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/20/21                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 33 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/KID                                   Points: 31 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 18 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/20/21                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  74   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                     Points: 66 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 29 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/20/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 59 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 176   FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN/GUS GUS                          Points: 55 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 179   FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA/HERCULES                          Points: 47 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 182   FC   SAMANTHA WYLY/CHICA                                 Points: 33 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 144   FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED/LINUS                           Points: 22 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/20/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 47 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  3                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:  10th Points:   1  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  1                      
4th   1   FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF/4S PISTOL GAL                      Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:  10th Points:   1  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  1                      
5th 143   FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY/DAISY                              Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/20/21                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st 183   LL   MCKENZIE DAVIDSON/ATOKA                             Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0