Results – 10/16/21

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 10/16/21

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.158 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.690 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.917 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 23.083 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 23.834 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.278 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 25.372 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  5th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 25.832 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 30.026 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 43.348 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 49.248 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 81.508 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 29.775 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT-KAT BA                                          
( )  2nd  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 30.104 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 31.123 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 32.668 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 33.371 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 10/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 16.121 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 18.197 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 18.565 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 18.637 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 19.184 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 19.377 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 23.570 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 27.554 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 33.771 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 39.527 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  5th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 67.304 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 21.980 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  2nd  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.297 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 23.360 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 25.190 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 25.731 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = KIT-KAT BA                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
        5-D Jackpot Results for F8S Figure 8 Stake Show Date = 10/16/21        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  50.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  12.834                                                              
2-D Time = 13.654                                                              
3-D Time = 14.474                                                              
4-D Time = 15.295                                                              
5-D Time = 16.115                                                              
                                                                               
1D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:12.834 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
2D  36 DAVE LEIGHTON/TORQUE                          Time:14.186 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
3D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:16.334 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
4D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/4S PISTOL GAL                Time:18.502 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
5D  74 MELINDA ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN               Time:18.539 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 10/16/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 12.834 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 14.074 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 14.186 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 15.959 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 15.965 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 16.094 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 20.524 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 30.116 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 32.948 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  4th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 51.663 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  5th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 77.316 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 17.971 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  2nd   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 18.502 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  3rd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.539 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 19.150 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  5th  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.057 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 10/16/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.558 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.544 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 17.544 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 18.976 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 154  A    ABBY ACHORN                    Time: 20.986 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY R                                             
( )  4th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 23.499 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 49.848 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 68.759 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 89.709 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 33.028 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  2nd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 36.467 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 37.347 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  4th 181  FC   MELANIE BRANSON                Time: 39.478 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RUBY ROSE                                           
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 43.887 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 13.382 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.710 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.133 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 15.703 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 15.832 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 15.976 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 16.521 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 16.707 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 27.839 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 28.674 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  3rd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 50.795 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 56.073 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 19.956 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  2nd 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 21.920 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 22.301 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 23.839 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 25.547 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = KIT-KAT BA                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 10/16/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  9.095 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 10.462 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 12.374 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 12.734 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 12.911 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  4th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 13.427 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 13.460 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 30.934 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 36.015 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  3rd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 42.838 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 16.500 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 17.739 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  3rd 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMIKO                 Time: 19.020 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  4th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 19.896 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  5th  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.505 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 10/16/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 10.706 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 10.892 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.135 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 11.173 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 11.707 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 11.915 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  5th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 12.644 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 15.606 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 19.327 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 23.416 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  4th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 32.076 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  5th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 38.427 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 14.495 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  2nd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 14.699 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  3rd  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 15.013 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 15.451 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 16.146 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = KIT-KAT BA                                          

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/16/21                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 60 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  40   A    MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/16/21                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVE LEIGHTON/TORQUE                                Points: 62 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  4  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
4th 164   A    SAMIE GOULD/JEWEL                                   Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  4                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:  10th Points:   1  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  1                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/16/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 67 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 176   FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN/GUS GUS                          Points: 58 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 179   FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA/HERCULES                          Points: 52 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  3  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 170   FC   DAVID SHARPE/LILLY                                  Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 144   FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED/LINUS                           Points: 24 
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/16/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  99   FC   TOM CORMACK/ST.ABBS STAR                            Points: 52 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  49   FC   MEA KINCAID/MOLLY BEAR                              Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 143   FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY/DAISY                              Points: 43 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th   1   FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF/4S PISTOL GAL                      Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0