Results – 12/11/21

 

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 12/11/21

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 12/11/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 23.621 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd 163  A    HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 24.432 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  3rd 131  A    FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 24.613 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 25.164 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  5th 103  A    ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 25.857 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DASH                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 30.387 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 41.232 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 41.833 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 41.970 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GOLIATH                                             
( )  5th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 53.382 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 30.080 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  2nd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 31.719 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 31.997 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 34.167 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 35.110 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 12/11/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  A    HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 14.314 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 15.133 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 15.291 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 15.957 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 16.068 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  FC   SAMANTHA WYLY                  Time: 17.147 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHICA                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 28.957 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  3rd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 36.615 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLIATH                                             
( )  4th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 40.356 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  5th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 41.028 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 17.890 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  2nd   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 20.175 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 20.301 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 20.837 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 21.300 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUSTY DUDE                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 12/11/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.494 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.365 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 20.961 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  4th 131  A    FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 21.828 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 24.399 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  FC   SAMANTHA WYLY                  Time: 36.809 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHICA                                               
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 67.097 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 78.472 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 80.358 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 28.477 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 47.810 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUSTY DUDE                                          
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 48.556 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 12/11/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 26.334 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 30.754 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  2nd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.036 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 163  A    HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 31.497 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 32.509 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 32.767 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  FC   SAMANTHA WYLY                  Time: 38.039 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHICA                                               
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 48.307 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GOLIATH                                             
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 63.901 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 84.794 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  5th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time:104.144 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 37.295 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  2nd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 37.586 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  3rd   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 41.142 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 41.257 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 41.452 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 12/11/21                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 23.373 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  A    FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 27.047 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 27.509 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 27.516 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 28.144 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th 182  FC   SAMANTHA WYLY                  Time: 29.412 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CHICA                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 31.094 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 31.651 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 46.706 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 55.233 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GOLIATH                                             
( )  5th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 74.985 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 33.366 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  2nd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 33.659 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 34.485 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 35.367 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 36.047 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUSTY DUDE                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 12/11/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.007 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 11.194 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  2nd 163  A    HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 11.453 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  3rd   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.455 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 21.864 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 29.742 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 56.664 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  4th 167  FC   LILLIAN KENNEDY                Time: 61.049 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ANGUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 16.397 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  2nd  29  FC   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 17.328 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 17.657 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 18.315 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMIKO                 Time: 18.397 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
         5-D Jackpot Results for SSR Single Stake Show Date = 12/11/21         
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  50.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  11.550                                                              
2-D Time = 12.094                                                              
3-D Time = 12.637                                                              
4-D Time = 13.181                                                              
5-D Time = 13.725                                                              
                                                                               
1D  74 MELINDA ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN               Time:11.550 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
2D 182 SAMANTHA WYLY/CHICA                           Time:12.463 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
3D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:12.906 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
4D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:14.311 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
5D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/4S PISTOL GAL                Time:15.430 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 12/11/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  A    FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 10.334 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 11.550 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 12.023 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 12.033 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th 103  A    ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 12.310 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  5th 163  A    HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 12.339 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 13.836 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 17.006 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GOLIATH                                             
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 20.082 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 29.081 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  5th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 36.096 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 15.430 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  2nd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 16.361 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 16.430 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 16.547 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 18.500 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/11/21                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/KID                                   Points: 33 
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 131   A    FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 11 
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/11/21                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st 164   A    SAMIE GOULD/JEWEL                                   Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  74   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                     Points: 52 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 163   A    HANNAH CARRUTHERS/ROWDY                             Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  43   A    JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 131   A    FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 26 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/11/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 179   FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA/HERCULES                          Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  3                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 176   FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN/GUS GUS                          Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 170   FC   DAVID SHARPE/GOLIATH                                Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/11/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  99   FC   TOM CORMACK/ST.ABBS STAR                            Points: 54 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 143   FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY/DAISY                              Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   1   FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF/4S PISTOL GAL                      Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:  10th Points:   1  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  2  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  1