Results – 10/2/21

 

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 10/02/21

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/02/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 20.911 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.968 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 22.253 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = WHISPER'S GOLDEN CLU                                
( )  4th  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 22.731 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.892 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 24.012 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 24.425 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 25.318 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 25.404 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 48.552 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 49.966 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  3rd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 77.979 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 81.737 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 29.390 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  2nd 132  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 29.918 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  3rd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 31.352 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGER                                              
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 32.320 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 37.105 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/02/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 167  LL   LILLIE KENNEDY                 Time:121.167 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ANGUS                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
        5-D Jackpot Results for F8F Figure 8 Flags Show Date = 10/02/21        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  40.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  14.990                                                              
2-D Time = 18.120                                                              
3-D Time = 21.250                                                              
4-D Time = 24.381                                                              
5-D Time = 27.511                                                              
                                                                               
1D  95 KAITLYN KOTAN/WHISPER'S GOLDEN CLU            Time:14.990 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
2D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:22.687 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
3D 178 DANIKA D'AMIKO/CALICO'S LAST SURPRI           Time:46.700 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
4D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:47.776 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
5D 127 SANDER SHULMAN/LIL RED                        Time:136.592Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 10/02/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 14.990 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = WHISPER'S GOLDEN CLU                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 22.687 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 23.678 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 26.620 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 32.416 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 66.010 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 69.620 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 77.590 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 31.104 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT-KAT BA                                          
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 37.849 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 38.252 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 38.778 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th 132  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 42.168 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 10/02/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 10.088 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 10.199 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = WHISPER'S GOLDEN CLU                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 14.133 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 15.011 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 30.782 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 38.484 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  3rd 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 39.861 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  4th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 45.855 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 16.745 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 16.871 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KIT-KAT BA                                          
( )  3rd   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 18.677 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 21.212 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th 132  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 21.966 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 10/02/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 25.532 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 26.459 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = WHISPER'S GOLDEN CLU                                
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 26.923 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 27.343 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 30.198 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 31.309 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 31.801 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 33.624 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 33.771 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 57.740 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 94.609 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 96.660 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  4th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time:105.043 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 38.188 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  2nd 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 40.001 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KIT-KAT BA                                          
( )  3rd 132  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 41.771 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 43.884 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 45.000 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 10/02/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 167  LL   LILLIE KENNEDY                 Time:157.059 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ANGUS                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 10/02/21                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.735 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 22.542 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = WHISPER'S GOLDEN CLU                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 22.691 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 23.179 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 23.771 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 25.032 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 27.960 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 29.565 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 31.391 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 48.675 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 50.726 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time:108.599 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 31.384 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  2nd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 31.931 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  3rd  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 34.352 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  4th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 35.643 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT-KAT BA                                          
( )  5th 132  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 38.569 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 10/02/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.199 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.695 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 11.888 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 11.923 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = WHISPER'S GOLDEN CLU                                
( )  5th  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 12.311 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.334 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 13.132 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 13.489 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 13.670 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  5th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 13.907 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 76.324 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 83.675 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 17.238 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGER                                              
( )  2nd  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 18.323 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  3rd 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 18.335 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = KIT-KAT BA                                          
( )  4th 127  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 20.366 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LIL RED                                             
( )  5th 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 22.154 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 10/02/21              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 167  LL   LILLIE KENNEDY                 Time: 96.428 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ANGUS                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 10/02/21                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 17.414 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 17.950 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KID TS                                              
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 17.981 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 20.490 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.572 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 22.591 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th   1  FC   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 24.164 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = 4S PISTOL GAL UL KID                                
( )  5th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 24.596 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 39.886 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GUS GUS                                             
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 46.630 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 179  FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA              Time: 70.736 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 75.102 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  49  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.099 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
( )  2nd 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 29.015 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  3rd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 29.523 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 30.535 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 34.925 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 10/02/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 167  LL   LILLIE KENNEDY                 Time: 99.278 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ANGUS                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/02/21                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 11 
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
1st  95   AA   KAITLYN KOTAN/WHISPER'S GOLDEN CLU                  Points: 11 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 11 
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/02/21                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  95   AA   KAITLYN KOTAN/WHISPER'S GOLDEN CLU                  Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/KID                                   Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  40   A    MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 25 
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/02/21                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 59 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  4  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 164   A    SAMIE GOULD/JEWEL                                   Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/02/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 176   FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN/GUS GUS                          Points: 64 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  5  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 58 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 179   FC   SAVANNAH RUOTSALA/HERCULES                          Points: 55 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  4  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 144   FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED/LINUS                           Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 22 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/02/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st 133   FC   MARISSA JUNE/KIT-KAT                                Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 132   FC   ALAINA CHECK/CHIEF                                  Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  3                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  1  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
4th 125   FC   SHARON PRODAN/FLASH                                 Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  49   FC   MEA KINCAID/MOLLY BEAR                              Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:  10th Points:   1  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/02/21                  
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  1                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 7  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/02/21                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st 167   LL   LILLIE KENNEDY/ANGUS                                Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0