Results 11-12-22

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 11/12/22

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles I Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 11/12/22                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.096 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  A    TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 23.225 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUSTY                                               
( )  2nd  74  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 23.243 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 23.927 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 25.304 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TACO                                                
( )  5th 194  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 25.862 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = NO NA ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 45.742 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 55.344 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 57.726 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 200  FC   GINA PICCIOLO                  Time: 32.409 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCKY STAR                                          
( )  2nd 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMICO                 Time: 34.509 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 35.707 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 39.344 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 45.172 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 11/12/22                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  45  AA   BELINDA HARMS                  Time: 15.080 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = PIA                                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  AA   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 16.214 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  74  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 17.524 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 17.807 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 194  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 18.083 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO NA ME                                            
( )  4th 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 18.433 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TACO                                                
( )  5th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 18.935 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 197  FC   RAE SMITH                      Time: 22.026 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHALK                                               
( )  2nd 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 28.093 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 33.898 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  4th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 48.117 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 205  FC   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.950 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 24.015 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd 200  FC   GINA PICCIOLO                  Time: 24.209 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCKY STAR                                          
( )  4th 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMICO                 Time: 25.584 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 27.146 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 11/12/22             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 15.905 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = TACO                                                
( )  2nd  74  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 16.622 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 19.896 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 22.028 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 23.933 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd 138  A    TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 24.861 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUSTY                                               
( )  4th 196  A    DEXI GOINS                     Time: 26.872 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LACEY                                               
( )  5th 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMICO                 Time: 27.439 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 31.455 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 39.435 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 74.567 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 30.865 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.524 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 32.747 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 36.816 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 37.740 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 11/12/22                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  8.996 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd 103  AA   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time:  9.044 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd 187  A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG              Time: 10.146 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAC                                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 11.648 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 11.703 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 11.913 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TACO                                                
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 12.520 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th 196  A    DEXI GOINS                     Time: 13.136 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LACEY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 22.790 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 32.621 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 40.003 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 17.452 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMICO                 Time: 18.524 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  3rd 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 19.010 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  4th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 19.513 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 22.499 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 11/12/22                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.918 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 15.787 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 15.850 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TACO                                                
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 16.288 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th  74  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 16.376 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.802 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 197  FC   RAE SMITH                      Time: 20.738 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHALK                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 32.684 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 54.123 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 20.534 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 20.816 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  3rd 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 21.024 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  4th 200  FC   GINA PICCIOLO                  Time: 24.133 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCKY STAR                                          
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 24.935 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FABIO T BA                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
         5-D Jackpot Results for SBR Speed Barrels Show Date = 11/12/22        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  12.715                                                              
2-D Time = 13.529                                                              
3-D Time = 14.342                                                              
4-D Time = 15.156                                                              
5-D Time = 15.970                                                              
                                                                               
1D  74 MELINDA ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN               Time:12.715 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
2D 195 CHLOE WATTS/RINK                              Time:14.856 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
3D 199 JAMIE SMITH/TACO                              Time:15.447 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
4D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:16.557 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
5D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:16.761 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 11/12/22              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  AA   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 11.439 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.008 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd 103  AA   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 12.305 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  74  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.715 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd 194  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 12.755 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO NA ME                                            
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 13.836 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th 138  A    TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 15.153 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DUSTY                                               
( )  5th 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 15.447 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TACO                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 197  FC   RAE SMITH                      Time: 19.740 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHALK                                               
( )  2nd 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 25.069 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 35.501 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 43.163 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 16.901 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  2nd 205  FC   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 17.419 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 17.943 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMICO                 Time: 19.429 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 21.614 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 11/12/22                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  45  AA   BELINDA HARMS                  Time: 16.773 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = PIA                                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 18.440 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  74  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.430 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.665 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 187  A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG              Time: 20.845 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = MAC                                                 
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 21.474 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th 138  A    TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 21.582 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUSTY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 197  FC   RAE SMITH                      Time: 32.131 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHALK                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 44.927 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 46.946 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 71.508 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMICO                 Time: 27.099 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  2nd 200  FC   GINA PICCIOLO                  Time: 28.327 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCKY STAR                                          
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 30.465 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON PRODAN                  Time: 31.223 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 34.337 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/12/22                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  45   AA   BELINDA HARMS/PIA                                   Points: 22 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 11 
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/12/22                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 42 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 131   AA   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 22 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 103   AA   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 17 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 199   A    JAMIE SMITH/TACO                                    Points: 11 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  74   A    MELINDA ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                     Points: 9  
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/12/22                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st  74   A    MELINDA ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                     Points: 49 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  40   A    MEA KINCAID/TIGGY                                   Points: 42 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 199   A    JAMIE SMITH/TACO                                    Points: 42 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  43   A    JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 36 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 33 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/12/22                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st 186   FC   JULIET DEWEIL/CHIEF                                 Points: 59 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 59 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 176   FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN/HERCULES                         Points: 55 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  4  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 197   FC   RAE SMITH/CHALK                                     Points: 44 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/12/22                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 49 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 125   FC   SHARON PRODAN/FLASH                                 Points: 48 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  3  5th =  1                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 178   FC   DANIKA D'AMICO/CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                 Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 200   FC   GINA PICCIOLO/LUCKY STAR                            Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  28   FC   JANET CORMACK/GLENDALOUGH                           Points: 33 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               

Results 10-8-22

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 10/08/22

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/08/22                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 22.055 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.553 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.813 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 187  A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG              Time: 23.423 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = MAC                                                 
( )  2nd 195  A    CHLOE WATTS                    Time: 23.619 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = RINK                                                
( )  3rd 194  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 24.086 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO NA ME                                            
( )  4th 138  A    TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 24.352 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DUSTY                                               
( )  5th  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 24.669 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 45.607 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 63.354 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 76.141 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 32.658 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMIKO                 Time: 33.565 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  3rd 203  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 36.966 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY                                               
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 38.418 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 43.929 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FABIO T BA                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 10/08/22             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 14.403 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  2nd 194  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 14.635 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO NA ME                                            
( )  3rd 196  FC   DEXI GOINS                     Time: 15.392 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LACEY                                               
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 15.400 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 15.824 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TACO                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 31.420 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  2nd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 36.796 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 39.997 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 197  FC   RAE SMITH                      Time: 45.412 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CHALK                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 18.511 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 19.426 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  3rd 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMIKO                 Time: 20.801 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  4th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 24.247 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         
( )  5th  29  FC   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 24.647 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SARA                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 10/08/22               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 14.510 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 194  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 17.970 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO NA ME                                            
( )  3rd 138  A    TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 18.348 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUSTY                                               
( )  4th  74  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 19.279 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th 187  A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG              Time: 19.320 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = MAC                                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 50.034 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  2nd 197  FC   RAE SMITH                      Time: 60.050 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHALK                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 30.959 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 33.059 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 10/08/22                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st 187  A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG              Time: 27.018 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAC                                                 
( )  2nd 138  A    TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 28.413 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUSTY                                               
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 29.020 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 29.284 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  A    SAMANTHA WYLY                  Time: 29.801 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHICA                                               
( )  2nd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 30.663 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  3rd 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 31.034 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TACO                                                
( )  4th  74  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 32.351 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 32.607 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 63.303 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 67.427 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 94.451 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 37.279 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMIKO                 Time: 37.330 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 37.907 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 46.997 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 48.062 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
           5-D Jackpot Results for QR Quadrangle Show Date = 10/08/22          
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  22.947                                                              
2-D Time = 24.534                                                              
3-D Time = 26.121                                                              
4-D Time = 27.708                                                              
5-D Time = 29.295                                                              
                                                                               
1D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:22.947 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
2D 194 MADDIE CUNNINGHAM/NO NA ME                    Time:25.780 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
3D 199 JAMIE SMITH/TACO                              Time:26.827 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
4D 182 SAMANTHA WYLY/CHICA                           Time:27.854 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
5D 197 RAE SMITH/CHALK                               Time:31.317 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 10/08/22                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 22.239 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.947 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVE LEIGHTON                  Time: 24.484 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st 187  A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG              Time: 25.709 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = MAC                                                 
( )  2nd 194  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 25.780 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO NA ME                                            
( )  3rd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 26.295 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  4th 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 26.827 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TACO                                                
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 27.234 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 197  FC   RAE SMITH                      Time: 31.317 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHALK                                               
( )  2nd 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 41.743 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 54.646 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 84.166 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 30.824 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMIKO                 Time: 34.977 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 35.722 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th 203  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 36.574 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY                                               
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 41.117 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FABIO T BA                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 10/08/22               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 10.299 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd 199  A    JAMIE SMITH                    Time: 10.914 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = TACO                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.842 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd  63  A    KRISTINA WADA-HEFFNER          Time: 11.952 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  3rd 187  A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG              Time: 12.501 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = MAC                                                 
( )  4th 197  FC   RAE SMITH                      Time: 13.466 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHALK                                               
( )  5th 196  FC   DEXI GOINS                     Time: 13.764 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LACEY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 30.528 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 30.883 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 60.765 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 203  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 17.036 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY                                               
( )  2nd 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 18.096 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 18.871 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 19.361 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 19.946 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 10/08/22              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 10.952 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st 195  A    CHLOE WATTS                    Time: 11.404 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = RINK                                                
( )  2nd  74  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 11.468 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 187  A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG              Time: 11.514 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = MAC                                                 
( )  4th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.573 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  5th 143  FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 11.697 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DAISY TT                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 176  FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN             Time: 23.746 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = HERCULES                                            
( )  2nd 186  FC   JULIET DEWEIL                  Time: 28.186 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 34.416 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 14.030 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 15.223 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd 178  FC   DANIKA D'AMIKO                 Time: 16.747 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                                
( )  4th 203  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 19.353 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY                                               
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.061 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/08/22                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 51 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 26 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 187   A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG/MAC                               Points: 11 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 199   A    JAMIE SMITH/TACO                                    Points: 9  
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 138   A    TAYVA NAGLE/DUSTY                                   Points: 9  
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  36   A    DAVE LEIGHTON/TORQUE                                Points: 8  
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  40   A    MEA KINCAID/TIGGY                                   Points: 8  
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/08/22                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st 187   A    REAGANN ARMSTRONG/MAC                               Points: 44 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 143   FC   CHERISH MCKINNEY/DAISY                              Points: 39 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 194   FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM/NO NA ME                          Points: 37 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  36   A    DAVE LEIGHTON/TORQUE                                Points: 31 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  2  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  74   A    MELINDA ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                     Points: 31 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/08/22                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st 186   FC   JULIET DEWEIL/CHIEF                                 Points: 62 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  4  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 176   FC   MARIANNA CHALUKIAN/HERCULES                         Points: 62 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 51 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 197   FC   RAE SMITH/CHALK                                     Points: 27 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/08/22                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  68   FC   SHANNA SMITH/KIT KAT                                Points: 53 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  4  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 50 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 178   FC   DANIKA D'AMIKO/CALICO'S LAST SURPRI                 Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  30   FC   PENNY JOHNSON/SMOKEY BEAR                           Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th 203   FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM/ROCKY                             Points: 35 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0