Show Results – 5/15/21

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 05/15/21

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.148 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 21.254 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd 174  A    JADE MONTES                    Time: 21.463 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = TUFFIE                                              
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 22.471 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 23.629 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 23.699 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 24.722 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 24.746 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.153 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 29.387 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 36.379 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 40.338 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  4th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 51.486 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 52.062 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 28.364 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 29.588 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 30.594 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 31.611 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 31.737 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  LL   TAHOE SHARPE                   Time: 95.679 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SONNY                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 05/15/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 14.091 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 18.392 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.302 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 20.701 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 21.145 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 22.651 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 23.265 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 24.413 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 25.128 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 50.728 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time:139.366 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 34.647 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  2nd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 42.164 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 45.972 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time:  9.746 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.883 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 10.508 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 11.081 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 11.292 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 11.691 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 11.756 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 12.228 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.779 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.117 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 16.749 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 22.165 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 24.754 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  4th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 27.126 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 30.923 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 16.146 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 16.472 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.511 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 18.722 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 21.603 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for P2 Poles II Show Date = 05/15/21           
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  25.445                                                              
2-D Time = 27.812                                                              
3-D Time = 30.179                                                              
4-D Time = 32.546                                                              
5-D Time = 34.913                                                              
                                                                               
1D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:25.445 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
2D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:29.529 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
3D  26 ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                            Time:30.216 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
4D  73 JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                   Time:43.990 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
5D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:46.336 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 25.445 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.406 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 29.529 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 30.216 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 30.588 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.042 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 32.648 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 41.063 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 45.900 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 46.950 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  4th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 58.581 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 59.610 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 40.505 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 40.622 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  3rd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 43.515 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 46.336 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 54.991 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SMOKEY BEAR                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 05/15/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  LL   TAHOE SHARPE                   Time:107.765 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SONNY                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 05/15/21                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.877 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.125 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.584 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 23.444 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.452 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.751 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 26.047 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 27.009 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 28.116 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 28.878 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 32.085 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 34.233 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  3rd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 35.159 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 36.954 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 56.184 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 30.703 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 30.853 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 33.115 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 05/15/21                
                                                                               
( )  4th 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 34.033 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 34.462 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 05/15/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.010 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.246 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 11.708 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.775 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  5th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.940 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.763 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.069 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 13.258 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  4th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 13.310 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  5th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.821 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 17.284 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 18.112 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 20.214 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 20.693 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 23.990 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 16.341 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 16.624 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 17.524 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.576 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 05/15/21              
                                                                               
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 21.175 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  LL   TAHOE SHARPE                   Time: 54.236 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SONNY                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 05/15/21                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 17.894 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 18.546 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 18.581 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.378 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 21.239 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 21.760 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.932 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 22.134 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 25.710 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 28.087 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 31.128 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LILLY                                               
( )  4th 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 31.388 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 36.786 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 26.221 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 26.288 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 27.051 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 31.968 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 37.658 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 22 
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 11 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st 151   AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY/HARLEN                             Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 29 
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 27 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 24 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  13   A    MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 65 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 37 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 32 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  43   A    JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 32 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 170   FC   DAVID SHARPE/LILLY                                  Points: 65 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  3  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 134   FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA/DUALLY                            Points: 54 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  3                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 155   FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS/DAKOTA                             Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 166   FC   JADE MONTES/SASSY                                   Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 47 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 125   FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY/FLASH                               Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  3  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 136   FC   ALYSSA STEUDE/SKYLER                                Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/15/21                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st 175   LL   TAHOE SHARPE/SONNY                                  Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0