Results – 9/19/20

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 09/19/20

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 09/19/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 18.755 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd 141  FC   ADRIANNA CHAFFIN               Time: 18.816 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = TUFFIE CANHANDLE IT                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.585 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 22.664 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 23.029 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.066 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 24.011 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 24.110 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.559 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 31.647 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 32.052 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 33.244 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  4th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 58.535 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  5th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 86.495 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 28.824 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 29.589 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd 135  FC   KELSEY BREWER                  Time: 30.199 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BUZ                                                 
( )  4th 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 30.417 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 09/19/20                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 35.441 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ABBA-ZABBA                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 09/19/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  57  FC   MAKENZIE CHRISTENSEN           Time: 16.101 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICO'S EASTER LILY                                
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 19.109 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 19.387 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 19.753 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 21.302 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 21.753 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 21.966 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 23.346 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 23.768 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 47.633 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 53.510 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 58.469 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 31.029 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 135  FC   KELSEY BREWER                  Time: 34.642 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BUZ                                                 
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 37.604 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  4th 132  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 41.369 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 42.889 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ABBA-ZABBA                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 09/19/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 10.078 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 10.318 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 10.710 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 10.748 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
(P)  1st  57  FC   MAKENZIE CHRISTENSEN           Time: 12.014 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICO'S EASTER LILY                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 12.270 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 12.885 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 13.118 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 13.341 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 17.826 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 19.838 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 20.744 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 26.166 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 16.300 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 19.100 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 20.257 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 20.772 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  5th 132  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 22.304 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHIEF                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 09/19/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 22.861 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 24.619 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd 141  FC   ADRIANNA CHAFFIN               Time: 24.672 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = TUFFIE CANHANDLE IT                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 27.788 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 27.974 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 28.387 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 28.597 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 28.743 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 29.781 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 32.197 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 33.088 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 34.121 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 35.092 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 40.734 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 47.157 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 59.652 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  4th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 77.963 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  5th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 91.962 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 09/19/20                 
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 37.744 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 37.822 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 41.532 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 44.338 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 44.579 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 09/19/20                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 19.729           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.345 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 23.345 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.435 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 23.789 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 24.387 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 26.636 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 28.147 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  57  FC   MAKENZIE CHRISTENSEN           Time: 28.208 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICO'S EASTER LILY                                
( )  4th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 29.042 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 30.104 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 39.670 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 61.004 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 32.010 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  2nd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 33.046 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 33.166 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 34.154 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  5th 135  FC   KELSEY BREWER                  Time: 37.376 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BUZ                                                 

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 09/19/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.697 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.364 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.977 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.126 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th 141  FC   ADRIANNA CHAFFIN               Time: 13.717 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TUFFIE CANHANDLE IT                                 
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 13.732 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 20.831 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 28.319 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 16.466 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 16.800 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 17.346 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 18.326 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  5th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 18.403 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DASH                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
             5-D Jackpot Results for BT Big T Show Date = 09/19/20             
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  65.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  17.774                                                              
2-D Time = 19.809                                                              
3-D Time = 21.844                                                              
4-D Time = 23.879                                                              
5-D Time = 25.914                                                              
                                                                               
1D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time:17.774 Won: $  13.00 
                                                                               
2D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:20.959 Won: $  13.00 
                                                                               
3D  13 MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                        Time:24.110 Won: $  13.00 
                                                                               
4D 137 BRITENEY ROOFFENER/TANGO                      Time:25.845 Won: $  13.00 
                                                                               
5D 127 SANDER SHULMAN/LIL RED                        Time:27.449 Won: $  13.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 09/19/20                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 17.774 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 17.975 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 18.477 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 18.961 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  5th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 18.987 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 20.959 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.975 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 21.370 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  57  FC   MAKENZIE CHRISTENSEN           Time: 21.682 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICO'S EASTER LILY                                
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 24.110 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 26.393 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 45.120 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 25.714 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 25.845 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  3rd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 25.945 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  4th 135  FC   KELSEY BREWER                  Time: 26.810 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BUZ                                                 
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 28.479 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/19/20                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 11 
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/19/20                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 22 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 141   FC   ADRIANNA CHAFFIN/TUFFIE CANHANDLE IT                Points: 17 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 9  
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/19/20                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 39 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  40   A    MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 26 
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 25 
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/19/20                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   FC   DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 52 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  43   A    JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  57   FC   MAKENZIE CHRISTENSEN/CALICO'S EASTER LILY           Points: 32 
BAR Barrels         Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
5th  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 29 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/19/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 128   FC   BRIANNA BALL/SASSY SONJA                            Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 134   FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA/DUALLY                            Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/19/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 137   FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER/TANGO                            Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:  10th Points:   1  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  2  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  1                      
4th  68   FC   SHANNA SMITH/KIT KAT                                Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 135   FC   KELSEY BREWER/BUZ                                   Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0