Results – 9/15/18

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 09/15/18

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 09/15/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.658 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  79  A    CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 20.839 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOX LADY                                   
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.602 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.838 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.962 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  5th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 22.756 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 24.179 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 25.665 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 25.784 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 26.756 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 27.178 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  85  FC   MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 31.828 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  2nd  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 35.057 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 39.406 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 43.648 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 45.873 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 28.398 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 30.945 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 09/15/18                 
                                                                               
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 33.827 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 50.074 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  5th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 60.330 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SHADOW NE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  88  LL   DESTANIE CHECK                 Time: 96.745 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time:107.041 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 09/15/18             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.838 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.118 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 17.792 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  79  A    CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 18.064 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOX LADY                                   
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 22.692 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  2nd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 23.278 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 23.538 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 25.039 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 26.041 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 32.901 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  85  FC   MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 40.017 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  3rd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 58.642 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time:283.862 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  5th  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time:316.444 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 40.415 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time:102.104 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 09/15/18             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 83.840 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for KH Keyhole Show Date = 09/15/18            
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  60.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =   9.671                                                              
2-D Time = 10.988                                                              
3-D Time = 12.305                                                              
4-D Time = 13.622                                                              
5-D Time = 14.939                                                              
                                                                               
1D  79 CRYSTAL CRAWFORD/MICKEY'S FOX LADY            Time: 9.671 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
2D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time:11.692 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
3D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                       Time:12.339 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
4D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:14.908 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
5D  85 MACKENZIE CRAWFORD/ARI                        Time:23.879 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 09/15/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  9.532 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  79  A    CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time:  9.671 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOX LADY                                   
( )  3rd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time:  9.797 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 10.216 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.692 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 12.005 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 12.339 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 12.942 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 13.039 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 18.504 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 19.258 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  85  FC   MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 23.879 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  4th  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 26.811 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th  70  FC   BrOOKLYN LLOYD                 Time: 28.935 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TONY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 17.836 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 18.093 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  3rd  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 28.554 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SHADOW NE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 09/15/18                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 45.325 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 09/15/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 26.924 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 28.290 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 29.251 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 29.404 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  79  A    CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 30.390 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOX LADY                                   
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 31.081 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 31.228 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  5th   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 32.883 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 36.835 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 36.930 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  85  FC   MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 39.609 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  4th  70  FC   BrOOKLYN LLOYD                 Time: 56.401 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TONY                                                
( )  5th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 61.730 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 46.220 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 48.045 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 48.573 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 56.815 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 98.392 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SHADOW NE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 09/15/18                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  88  LL   DESTANIE CHECK                 Time: 89.342 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time:126.187 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 09/15/18                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  79  A    CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 23.552 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOX LADY                                   
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 23.594 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 23.775 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.824 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  5th  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 24.201 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 24.642 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 28.438 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 29.574 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 29.957 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 30.234 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = POCO                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 31.805 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 32.145 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  85  FC   MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 33.338 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  4th  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 35.536 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 54.461 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 31.725 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 38.855 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 40.073 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  4th  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 42.689 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 09/15/18                
                                                                               
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 42.776 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 72.800 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 09/15/18              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  79  A    CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 11.239 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOX LADY                                   
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 12.221 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.222 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 12.880 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 14.305 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 14.360 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 14.683 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.985 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 18.232 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 18.609 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  85  FC   MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 21.745 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  4th  70  FC   BrOOKLYN LLOYD                 Time: 24.115 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TONY                                                
( )  5th  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 26.271 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 18.220 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 18.715 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 27.533 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 30.840 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  5th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 55.944 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SHADOW NE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 09/15/18              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  88  LL   DESTANIE CHECK                 Time: 64.336 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 09/15/18                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 17.588 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 17.717 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 17.865 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  4th  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 17.952 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  5th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 19.658 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  79  A    CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 20.544 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOX LADY                                   
( )  2nd   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 21.286 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 21.643 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 21.798 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  5th  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 22.755 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  85  FC   MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 27.200 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  2nd  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 30.581 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  70  FC   BrOOKLYN LLOYD                 Time: 37.511 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TONY                                                
( )  4th  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 44.334 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 59.550 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 30.429 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 30.458 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 34.371 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 38.631 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 09/15/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 54.777 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  88  LL   DESTANIE CHECK                 Time: 72.321 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/15/18                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 22 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/15/18                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 56 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  79   A    CRYSTAL CRAWFORD/MICKEY'S FOX LADY                  Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 21 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/15/18                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  22   A    SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                             Points: 60 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd   2   A    ASHLEY LYON/OK CURLY JOE                            Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/15/18                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  85   FC   MACKENZIE CRAWFORD/ARI                              Points: 63 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  4  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  26   FC   ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 59 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  16   FC   BRIANNA BALL/GRACIE                                 Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  54   FC   FAITH KIRBY/DAKOTA                                  Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  3                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  69   FC   RYAN BELL/GYPSY                                     Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/15/18                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 67 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  34   FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN/BABY                            Points: 57 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  53   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/BANDIT                                 Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  65   FC   SANDY MORALES/SHADOW                                Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  3                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/15/18                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st  59   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/BABY                                 Points: 62 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  88   LL   DESTANIE CHECK/BANDIT                               Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0