Results – 6/6/20

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 06/06/20

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for BAR Barrels Show Date = 06/06/20           
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  45.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  18.601                                                              
2-D Time = 19.981                                                              
3-D Time = 21.362                                                              
4-D Time = 22.742                                                              
5-D Time = 24.122                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:18.601 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
2D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:21.517 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
3D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:23.739 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
4D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time:23.973 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
5D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time:24.141 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 06/06/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 18.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 18.601 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.517 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 23.356 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.739 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 25.492 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 27.002 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 27.237 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 34.280 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 40.364 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 28.763 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 28.902 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 33.889 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 36.173 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 40.792 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DASH                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 06/06/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 14.009           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 13.853 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 15.777 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 17.111 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 17.422 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 17.947 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 18.480 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 18.551 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.768 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 23.906 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 33.141 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 22.597 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 25.858 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 29.079 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 31.545 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 35.688 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DASH                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 06/06/20                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 126  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 55.652 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 06/06/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.018 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.487 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.428 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 13.872 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 14.245 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 15.313 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.453 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 15.593 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 18.536 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 33.683 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 18.285 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  2nd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 18.590 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 20.399 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 20.993 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 26.447 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 06/06/20             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 126  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 48.846 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 06/06/20               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 13.515 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 14.597 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 21.324 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 23.267 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 23.289 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 25.947 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 35.887 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 28.361 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 28.606 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 31.097 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 57.147 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  5th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 59.732 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DASH                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 06/06/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.908 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 14.093 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 15.317 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 15.724 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 18.289 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 18.292 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.401 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 19.376 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 22.039 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 28.005 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 23.019 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 23.441 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 23.914 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 24.610 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 25.095 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 126  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 41.237 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 06/06/20               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  7.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.310 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  8.918 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time:  8.972 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time:  8.991 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 13.289 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.844 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.501 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 14.832 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 23.143 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 18.696 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.097 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 19.695 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th 120  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 39.668 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 126  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 30.166 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 06/06/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.469           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.248 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 10.812 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.080 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 11.140 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 11.438 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.246 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.734 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 13.519 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 18.290 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 24.819 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 14.093 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 15.302 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 16.447 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 16.966 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 19.032 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 06/06/20                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 55 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  5  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 06/06/20                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 52 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 31 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 9  
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 8  
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 06/06/20                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 56 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  5  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 48 
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 06/06/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  54   FC   FAITH KIRBY/SPINNER                                 Points: 67 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  5  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 55 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  5  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 06/06/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 54 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  68   FC   SHANNA SMITH/KIT KAT                                Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 48 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  92   FC   ALYSSA STEUDE/Charlie Brown                         Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  90   FC   JAY ALEXANDER/RANGER                                Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 06/06/20                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st 126   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/SWEETS                               Points: 44 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0