Results – 5/17/2020

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 05/17/20

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/17/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 21.548 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  2nd  85  A    MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 21.800 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.028 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 112  FC   CANDEE COFFEE                  Time: 22.888 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = BUBBA                                               
( )  2nd 102  A    EMMA DOUD                      Time: 23.661 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BELLE                                               
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 24.049 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 24.128 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 24.859 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 30.702 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 32.278 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 28.834 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 28.949 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  3rd  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 28.973 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 30.046 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 30.708 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 05/17/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.112 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd 110  AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 14.943 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = MINNIE                                              
( )  3rd 105  AA   JOSIE WALTERS                  Time: 15.353 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = VINNY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st 102  A    EMMA DOUD                      Time: 15.786 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = BELLE                                               
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 15.986 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 16.090 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  4th  85  A    MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 16.098 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  5th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.398 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 18.571 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 18.707 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 18.805 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 19.149 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 20.190 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 26.442 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 26.466 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
( )  3rd 111  FC   AMBER CRAWFORD                 Time: 30.129 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MR. BEE                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 21.876 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 23.497 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 05/17/20                 
                                                                               
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 23.656 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 24.407 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 24.408 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 115  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 48.155 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               
( )  2nd 104  LL   BRAYDEN ARCHIBALD              Time: 59.056 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
5-D Jackpot Results for F8S Figure 8 Stake Show Date = 05/17/20        
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
Fastest =  11.006                                                              
2-D Time = 11.826                                                              
3-D Time = 12.646                                                              
4-D Time = 13.467                                                              
5-D Time = 14.287                                                              
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:11.006 Won: $  11.00 
2D 100 SHELLEY POWELL/DAZZLE ME                      Time:12.670 Won: $  11.00 
3D  97 JOANNE FORESHEE/FERGI                         Time:12.732 Won: $  11.00 
4D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:15.191 Won: $  11.00 
5D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:15.390 Won: $  11.00 
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 05/17/20             
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.109           
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.006 AAA+ Points = 11
Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 11.034 AAA+ Points =  9
Horse = NITRO T                                             
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
( )  1st 110  AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 11.384 AAA  Points = 11
Horse = MINNIE                                              
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
( )  1st 102  A    EMMA DOUD                      Time: 12.295 AA   Points = 11
Horse = BELLE                                               
( )  2nd 105  AA   JOSIE WALTERS                  Time: 12.386 AA   Points =  9
Horse = VINNY                                               
( )  3rd 100  AA   SHELLEY POWELL                 Time: 12.670 AA   Points =  8
Horse = DAZZLE ME                                           
( )  4th  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 12.732 AA   Points =  7
Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  5th   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 12.765 AA   Points =  6
Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 15.191 A    Points = 11
Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 15.390 A    Points =  9
Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd 112  FC   CANDEE COFFEE                  Time: 15.485 A    Points =  8
Horse = BUBBA                                               
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.807 A    Points =  7
Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 16.029 A    Points =  6
Horse = CADDY                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 18.678 FC   Points = 11
Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 19.342 FC   Points =  9
Horse = SPINNER                                             
( )  3rd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 35.661 FC   Points =  8
Horse = SUNDAE                                              
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 05/17/20             
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 17.492 FC   Points = 11
Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 18.739 FC   Points =  9
Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  3rd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 18.802 FC   Points =  8
Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.259 FC   Points =  7
Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 19.381 FC   Points =  6
Horse = CALLIE                                              
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
( )  1st 104  LL   BRAYDEN ARCHIBALD              Time: 33.002 FC   Points = 11
Horse = ROSIE                                               
( )  2nd 115  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 33.684 FC   Points =  9
Horse = ROSIE                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 05/17/20               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.799           
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.514 AAA+ Points = 11
Horse = SWEETS                                              
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
( )  1st 105  AA   JOSIE WALTERS                  Time: 11.615 AA   Points = 11
Horse = VINNY                                               
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.857 AA   Points =  9
Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 14.113 AA   Points =  8
Horse = FERGI                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 14.916 A    Points = 11
Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd 112  FC   CANDEE COFFEE                  Time: 15.238 A    Points =  9
Horse = BUBBA                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.217 A    Points =  8
Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 16.690 A    Points =  7
Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.910 A    Points =  6
Horse = CALLIE                                              
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 69.161 FC   Points = 11
Horse = SPINNER                                             
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 27.784 FC   Points = 11
Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 33.953 FC   Points =  9
Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 37.591 FC   Points =  8
Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 39.840 FC   Points =  7
Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  5th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 60.817 FC   Points =  6
Horse = DASH                                                

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 05/17/20                 
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 12.246 AAA  Points = 11
Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  2nd  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 13.109 AAA  Points =  9
Horse = SWEETS                                              
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
( )  1st  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 13.812 AA   Points = 11
Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  2nd 100  AA   SHELLEY POWELL                 Time: 14.180 AA   Points =  9
Horse = DAZZLE ME                                           
( )  3rd 109  AA   DEBRA LINDAHL                  Time: 14.258 AA   Points =  8
Horse = STRAWBERRY WINE                                     
( )  4th 112  FC   CANDEE COFFEE                  Time: 14.789 AA   Points =  7
Horse = BUBBA                                               
( )  5th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 14.987 AA   Points =  6
Horse = DELIGHT                                             
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 15.849 A    Points = 11
Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 16.000 A    Points =  9
Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 16.098 A    Points =  8
Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.493 A    Points =  7
Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 17.822 A    Points =  6
Horse = TESS                                                
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
( )  1st  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 20.716 FC   Points = 11
Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 23.930 FC   Points =  9
Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 26.048 FC   Points =  8
Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 26.323 FC   Points =  7
Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 27.535 FC   Points =  6
Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 05/17/20                 
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
( )  1st 115  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 28.919 FC   Points = 11
Horse = ROSIE                                               
( )  2nd 104  LL   BRAYDEN ARCHIBALD              Time: 28.960 FC   Points =  9
Horse = ROSIE                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 05/17/20               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  7.359           
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.150 AAA+ Points = 11
Horse = SWEETS                                              
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
( )  1st 102  A    EMMA DOUD                      Time:  8.325 AAA  Points = 11
Horse = BELLE                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
( )  1st 100  AA   SHELLEY POWELL                 Time:  8.921 AA   Points = 11
Horse = DAZZLE ME                                           
( )  2nd 109  AA   DEBRA LINDAHL                  Time:  9.392 AA   Points =  9
Horse = STRAWBERRY WINE                                     
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 10.877 AA   Points =  8
Horse = CADDY                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
( )  1st  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 11.369 A    Points = 11
Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.688 A    Points =  9
Horse = CALLIE                                              
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 18.979 FC   Points = 11
Horse = SPINNER                                             
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
( )  1st  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 17.530 FC   Points = 11
Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 18.795 FC   Points =  9
Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd 112  FC   CANDEE COFFEE                  Time: 19.343 FC   Points =  8
Horse = BUBBA                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.838 FC   Points =  7
Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 26.093 FC   Points =  6
Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 05/17/20              
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.489 AAA  Points = 11
Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd 110  AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 10.095 AAA  Points =  9
Horse = MINNIE                                              
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 10.214 AAA  Points =  8
Horse = CADDY                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
( )  1st 105  AA   JOSIE WALTERS                  Time: 10.225 AA   Points = 11
Horse = VINNY                                               
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 10.513 AA   Points =  9
Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd 102  A    EMMA DOUD                      Time: 10.545 AA   Points =  8
Horse = BELLE                                               
( )  4th 100  AA   SHELLEY POWELL                 Time: 10.668 AA   Points =  7
Horse = DAZZLE ME                                           
( )  5th 109  AA   DEBRA LINDAHL                  Time: 11.041 AA   Points =  6
Horse = STRAWBERRY WINE                                     
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.537 A    Points = 11
Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 12.028 A    Points =  9
Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 12.524 A    Points =  8
Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th 112  FC   CANDEE COFFEE                  Time: 12.684 A    Points =  7
Horse = BUBBA                                               
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.156 A    Points =  6
Horse = TORQUE                                              
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
( )  1st 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 13.779 FC   Points = 11
Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 14.352 FC   Points =  9
Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 16.262 FC   Points =  8
Horse = SPINNER                                             
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.533 FC   Points = 11
Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 13.965 FC   Points =  9
Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 05/17/20              
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 14.250 FC   Points =  8
Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 15.602 FC   Points =  7
Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  5th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 17.814 FC   Points =  6
Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
( )  1st 115  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 37.176 FC   Points = 11
Horse = ROSIE                                               
( )  2nd 104  LL   BRAYDEN ARCHIBALD              Time: 40.003 FC   Points =  9
Horse = ROSIE                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/17/20                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 9  
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/17/20                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 31 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 110   AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD/MINNIE                             Points: 29 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 102   A    EMMA DOUD/BELLE                                     Points: 11 
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 11 
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 105   AA   JOSIE WALTERS/VINNY                                 Points: 8  
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 8  
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/17/20                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  97   AA   JOANNE FORESHEE/FERGI                               Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 100   AA   SHELLEY POWELL/DAZZLE ME                            Points: 40 
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 105   AA   JOSIE WALTERS/VINNY                                 Points: 31 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 31 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 102   A    EMMA DOUD/BELLE                                     Points: 30 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/17/20                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 55 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 52 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 112   FC   CANDEE COFFEE/BUBBA                                 Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 34 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/17/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  54   FC   FAITH KIRBY/SPINNER                                 Points: 57 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 101   FC   BRIANNA BALL/SUNDAE                                 Points: 19 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 111   FC   AMBER CRAWFORD/MR. BEE                              Points: 8  
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/17/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 54 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  98   FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE/CALLIE                                Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  2  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 34 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 7  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/17/20                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st 115   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/ROSIE                                Points: 42 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 104   LL   BRAYDEN ARCHIBALD/ROSIE                             Points: 38 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0