Results – 5/16/20

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 05/16/20

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/16/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.158 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 100  AA   SHELLEY POWELL                 Time: 21.442 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAZZLE ME                                           
( )  2nd  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 21.458 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.113 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th 105  AA   JOSIE WALTERS                  Time: 22.783 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = VINNY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.882 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 23.957 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 26.491 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 26.552 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 27.394 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 31.359 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 40.613 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
( )  3rd 111  FC   AMBER CRAWFORD                 Time: 42.043 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MR. BEE                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 29.555 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 30.128 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 32.875 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 32.934 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 33.027 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/16/20                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 115  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 73.341 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 05/16/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.629           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.168 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st 110  AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 13.130 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = MINNIE                                              
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 14.012 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st 107  AA   SHANNON LEMONS                 Time: 18.717 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = WANNA WIN CHEX                                      
( )  2nd  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 18.824 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 19.425 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 20.686 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 21.584 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 25.707 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 28.243 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 34.630 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 42.392 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd 117  FC   TOM SHIFFRAR                   Time: 58.553 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SAMMY                                               
( )  4th  91  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 85.895 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DUSTY-DUDE                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 115  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 41.397 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 05/16/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  8.242 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  8.325 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st 100  AA   SHELLEY POWELL                 Time:  9.502 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAZZLE ME                                           
( )  2nd  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time:  9.618 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time:  9.647 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 11.219 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 11.262 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 11.805 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 11.859 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 12.963 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.060 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 21.215 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
( )  2nd 111  FC   AMBER CRAWFORD                 Time: 33.635 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MR. BEE                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 17.276 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.784 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.750 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 25.536 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 05/16/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 22.259           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 14.012 SUPR Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st 110  AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 24.974 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = MINNIE                                              
( )  2nd  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 25.362 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 27.223 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 28.151 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 32.149 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 33.178 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 35.989 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 41.682 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 44.821 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
( )  3rd 111  FC   AMBER CRAWFORD                 Time: 47.263 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MR. BEE                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 117  FC   TOM SHIFFRAR                   Time: 38.856 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SAMMY                                               
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 41.193 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 41.853 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 43.571 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  91  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 44.817 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUSTY-DUDE                                          
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 05/16/20                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 115  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 82.473 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               
( )  2nd 104  LL   BRAYDEN ARCHIBALD              Time:119.102 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
           5-D Jackpot Results for QR Quadrangle Show Date = 05/16/20          
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  70.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  20.328                                                              
2-D Time = 21.915                                                              
3-D Time = 23.502                                                              
4-D Time = 25.089                                                              
5-D Time = 26.676                                                              
                                                                               
1D 118 ALLYSON SHIFFRAR/DOUBLE FROSTED DRIFT         Time:20.328 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
2D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:22.953 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
3D  97 JOANNE FORESHEE/FERGI                         Time:24.388 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
4D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:25.330 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
5D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:26.777 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 05/16/20                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st 118  AAA  ALLYSON SHIFFRAR               Time: 20.328 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DOUBLE FROSTED DRIFT                                
( )  2nd 110  AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 21.251 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = MINNIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.953 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 23.168 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  3rd  85  A    MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 23.976 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  4th  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 24.388 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = FERGI                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 26.777 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 28.597 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 30.383 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 30.428 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 41.971 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 45.089 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
( )  3rd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time:116.124 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 117  FC   TOM SHIFFRAR                   Time: 32.692 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SAMMY                                               
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 33.760 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 37.906 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 38.163 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  5th  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 39.229 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 05/16/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st 118  AAA  ALLYSON SHIFFRAR               Time: 10.088 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DOUBLE FROSTED DRIFT                                
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.454 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  3rd 110  AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 10.686 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = MINNIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  85  A    MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 11.577 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.854 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd 105  AA   JOSIE WALTERS                  Time: 11.935 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = VINNY                                               
( )  4th   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 11.958 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  5th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.970 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.027 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 15.402 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 15.429 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 16.684 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 19.643 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 43.561 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 16.207 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 17.300 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  91  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 19.483 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUSTY-DUDE                                          
( )  4th  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 21.144 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 05/16/20              
                                                                               
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 23.316 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 115  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 55.275 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               
( )  2nd 104  LL   BRAYDEN ARCHIBALD              Time: 65.549 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               
( )  3rd 119  LL   JENN MALLORY                   Time: 90.834 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 05/16/20                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 15.546 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd 105  AA   JOSIE WALTERS                  Time: 16.201 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = VINNY                                               
( )  3rd 110  AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 17.207 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = MINNIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 18.244 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  2nd 100  AA   SHELLEY POWELL                 Time: 18.283 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAZZLE ME                                           
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 18.283 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  85  A    MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 18.390 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  4th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 18.848 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 21.276 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 21.526 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 24.484 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 28.258 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 55.366 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  98  FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE                  Time: 25.929 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 27.070 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 27.287 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 29.586 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 30.296 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 05/16/20                  
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 104  LL   BRAYDEN ARCHIBALD              Time: 49.905 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROSIE                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/20                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 11 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
1st   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 11 
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/20                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st 110   AAA  CRYSTAL CRAWFORD/MINNIE                             Points: 47 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 118   AAA  ALLYSON SHIFFRAR/DOUBLE FROSTED DRIFT               Points: 22 
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 18 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 105   AA   JOSIE WALTERS/VINNY                                 Points: 9  
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 9  
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/20                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  97   AA   JOANNE FORESHEE/FERGI                               Points: 59 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   8th Points:   3  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 57 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 100   AA   SHELLEY POWELL/DAZZLE ME                            Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  85   A    MACKENZIE CRAWFORD/ARI                              Points: 27 
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th   9   AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES/JASMIN MERRYLEGS                     Points: 16 
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/20                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 73 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  5  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 23 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 11 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  54   FC   FAITH KIRBY/SPINNER                                 Points: 56 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  5  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 52 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 111   FC   AMBER CRAWFORD/MR. BEE                              Points: 25 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 101   FC   BRIANNA BALL/SUNDAE                                 Points: 19 
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  98   FC   CLAUDIA PAYNE/CALLIE                                Points: 57 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  3  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 117   FC   TOM SHIFFRAR/SAMMY                                  Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:  10th Points:   1  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  1                      
5th  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 7  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/16/20                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st 115   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/ROSIE                                Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 104   LL   BRAYDEN ARCHIBALD/ROSIE                             Points: 29 
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 119   LL   JENN MALLORY/ROSIE                                  Points: 8  
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  LL Horse                    
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0