Results – 4/13/19

 

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 04/13/19  – Free Show winner:  Lisa Laughlin

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 04/13/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  79  AA   CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 20.475 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOXY LADY                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 20.751 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.883 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.141 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 23.473 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 24.202 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th  85  A    MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 24.452 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
( )  5th  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 24.834 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 47.128 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 60.554 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 73.258 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 98.035 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
( )  5th  81  FC   CALLIE MORALES                 Time:181.481 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RIO                                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 28.565 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 31.123 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 31.243 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 36.113 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  5th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 40.548 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SHADOW NE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 04/13/19                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 66.261 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 04/13/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.584 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 14.787 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  3rd  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 14.856 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  4th  79  AA   CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 14.991 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOXY LADY                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 16.620 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 17.199 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 17.568 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 17.612 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 17.997 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 18.129 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.315 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 37.259 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 47.052 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 60.416 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 81.552 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 22.095 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 22.687 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 22.885 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 04/13/19                 
                                                                               
( )  4th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 30.660 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 35.136 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 58.028 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 04/13/19             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 11.092 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.204 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 11.217 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  3rd  79  AA   CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time: 11.928 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOXY LADY                                  
( )  4th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 12.148 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 12.566 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 13.114 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.376 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 13.788 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 14.378 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 15.505 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 16.339 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 26.729 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 38.480 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 38.845 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 66.227 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 04/13/19             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 17.651 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.376 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 20.250 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 21.796 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 27.386 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 58.999 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 04/13/19               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.800 - 11.429           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 10.371 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.897 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.410 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 21.178 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 22.806 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 26.457 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 32.834 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 85.435 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  3rd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 88.831 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.686 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 35.628 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  3rd  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 57.112 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SHADOW NE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for P1 Poles I Show Date = 04/13/19            
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  50.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  12.209                                                              
2-D Time = 13.743                                                              
3-D Time = 15.276                                                              
4-D Time = 16.810                                                              
5-D Time = 18.344                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:12.209 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
2D  73 JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                   Time:15.054 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
3D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time:15.402 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
4D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                       Time:17.872 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
5D  79 CRYSTAL CRAWFORD/MICKEY'S FOXY LADY           Time:18.728 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 04/13/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 10.989           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.655 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 12.209 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 13.139 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.542 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 15.054 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 15.402 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 15.937 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.322 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 16.749 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 17.872 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  5th  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 19.156 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 22.293 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 36.543 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 48.342 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 20.670 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 21.160 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 04/13/19                 
                                                                               
( )  3rd  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 24.657 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 25.169 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  5th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 39.527 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SHADOW NE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 33.387 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 04/13/19               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.404 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  7.791 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time:  8.992 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  79  AA   CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time:  9.571 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOXY LADY                                  
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 10.781 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.266 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 12.774 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 13.310 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.552 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 15.278 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 33.306 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 33.453 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  3rd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 42.328 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
( )  4th  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 44.103 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 18.191 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 24.286 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  3rd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 36.402 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 04/13/19              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.576 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  9.584 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  3rd  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  9.830 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  4th  79  AA   CRYSTAL CRAWFORD               Time:  9.832 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = MICKEY'S FOXY LADY                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 10.626 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 10.735 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 11.017 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th  85  A    MACKENZIE CRAWFORD             Time: 11.048 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = ARI                                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 11.500 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 11.802 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 12.319 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.465 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 12.509 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 23.119 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 23.177 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 34.244 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 56.730 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
( )  5th  81  FC   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 60.206 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RIO                                                 
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 04/13/19              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.751 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.416 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 15.159 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 16.008 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 19.467 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/13/19                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 11 
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
1st  14   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 11 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/13/19                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 66 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  6  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 36 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  79   AA   CRYSTAL CRAWFORD/MICKEY'S FOXY LADY                 Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  AAA Horse 1-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  14   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 16 
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 9  
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/13/19                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 29 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 19 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  79   AA   CRYSTAL CRAWFORD/MICKEY'S FOXY LADY                 Points: 9  
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/13/19                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 56 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  22   A    SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                             Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 29 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  53   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/BANDIT                                 Points: 29 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/13/19                  
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/13/19                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  54   FC   FAITH KIRBY/DAKOTA                                  Points: 75 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  6  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  25   FC   COLIN DORRELL/CHASE                                 Points: 64 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  5  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  32   FC   RYAN BELL/BUSTER                                    Points: 48 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  4  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  11   FC   SHAMUS BELL/DIRTY                                   Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  4  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  81   FC   CALLIE MORALES/RIO                                  Points: 12 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 7  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/13/19                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  34   FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN/BABY                            Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  33   FC   LINDY LAMB/SIR NOBLE                                Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  2  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  65   FC   SANDY MORALES/SHADOW                                Points: 34 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  2  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 8  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/13/19                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st  59   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/BABY                                 Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0