Results – 4/11/21

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 04/11/21

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 18.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 18.064 SUPR Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 140  AA   ADRIANA CHAFFIN                Time: 19.308 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SCOTTIE TOO HOTTIE                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.665 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 20.855 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 21.384 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 22.637 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  5th 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 22.670 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 22.915 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 24.229 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 24.809 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 25.727 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  5th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.812 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 28.906 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 35.560 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  3rd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 38.705 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 54.111 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 54.576 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 30.235 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 31.688 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 33.941 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 37.167 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 04/11/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.629           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.589 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.071 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 16.703 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 17.806 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.319 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.559 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 23.023 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  2nd  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 25.224 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 27.108 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 29.964 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 37.397 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 61.759 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MARE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 162  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 32.590 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  2nd 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 33.543 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 35.209 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time:104.194 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for KH Keyhole Show Date = 04/11/21            
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  40.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =   9.922                                                              
2-D Time = 11.239                                                              
3-D Time = 12.556                                                              
4-D Time = 13.873                                                              
5-D Time = 15.190                                                              
                                                                               
1D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time: 9.922 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
2D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:12.057 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
3D 137 BRITENEY ROOFFENER/TANGO                      Time:14.208 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
4D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:17.275 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time:  9.922 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.957 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 11.541 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 11.652 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.057 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 12.068 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  5th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.178 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 28.008 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 28.379 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 32.706 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 36.877 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 17.275 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 20.314 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 23.198 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd 141  AAA  ADRIANNA CHAFFIN               Time: 24.247 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = TUFFIE CANHANDLE IT                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 26.178 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.383 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 26.725 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th 140  AA   ADRIANA CHAFFIN                Time: 27.050 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SCOTTIE TOO HOTTIE                                  
( )  5th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 28.449 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st 146  A    JADE MONTES                    Time: 29.768 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 30.485 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 30.507 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 32.450 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 33.057 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 37.660 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 41.947 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  3rd 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 64.088 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 69.282 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 44.373 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 44.570 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 04/11/21                 
                                                                               
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 45.131 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 04/11/21                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 20.950 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.948 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 23.499 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.569 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 26.460 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 26.678 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 27.274 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 27.431 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 27.691 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 31.463 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 35.209 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  3rd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 41.673 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 73.202 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 94.651 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 162  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 31.716 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 35.237 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 35.704 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 36.449 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 04/11/21                
                                                                               
( )  5th 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 42.548 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 04/11/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.879           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.846 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 11.273 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.554 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.630 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.736 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.365 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.432 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 12.867 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 13.039 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 14.483 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 18.547 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 21.787 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  3rd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 32.400 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DIRTY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 36.384 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  5th  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 55.422 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TATER                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 15.858 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  2nd 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 15.874 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  3rd 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 16.169 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 04/11/21              
                                                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.502 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 22.530 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 15.296 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 17.057 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 18.050 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 18.571 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 19.208 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 19.659 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 20.212 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 20.833 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 21.939 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 22.278 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 22.681 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 25.471 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 32.571 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 170  FC   DAVID SHARPE                   Time: 43.120 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MARE                                                
( )  4th  32  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 47.859 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TATER                                               
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 52.055 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 162  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 25.693 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 27.460 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 04/11/21                  
                                                                               
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 28.246 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 34.029 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 140   AA   ADRIANA CHAFFIN/SCOTTIE TOO HOTTIE                  Points: 11 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 9  
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 141   AAA  ADRIANNA CHAFFIN/TUFFIE CANHANDLE IT                Points: 9  
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st 151   AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY/HARLEN                             Points: 54 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 59 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 164   A    SAMIE GOULD/JEWEL                                   Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 137   FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER/TANGO                            Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
5th  13   A    MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 155   FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS/DAKOTA                             Points: 61 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  4  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 170   FC   DAVID SHARPE/MARE                                   Points: 52 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 166   FC   JADE MONTES/SASSY                                   Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  3                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 144   FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED/LINUS                           Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  4  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/11/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 125   FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY/FLASH                               Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 163   FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS/ROWDY                             Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 162   FC   NATALIE BELL/BUSTER                                 Points: 37 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0