Results – 4/10/21

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 04/10/21

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 04/10/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 140  AA   ADRIANA CHAFFIN                Time: 19.935 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SCOTTIE TOO HOTTIE                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 20.639 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.096 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.482 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 22.130 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 22.352 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.866 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 23.483 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 24.070 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.827 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 27.835 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DASH                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 29.683 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 36.993 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 74.784 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  4th 171  FC   HINLEE GREEN                   Time:106.871 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 29.288 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  2nd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 29.793 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 34.195 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 04/10/21                 
                                                                               
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 37.236 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 40.437 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 04/10/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.020 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 15.949 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 16.185 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 16.555 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.917 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  5th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 17.360 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 18.165 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 18.984 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 19.066 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 19.294 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  5th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.485 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 24.249 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 60.279 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 22.380 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  2nd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 22.397 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 24.421 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 25.566 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 26.787 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
        5-D Jackpot Results for F8S Figure 8 Stake Show Date = 04/10/21        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  40.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  11.017                                                              
2-D Time = 11.837                                                              
3-D Time = 12.657                                                              
4-D Time = 13.478                                                              
5-D Time = 14.298                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:11.017 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
2D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:12.803 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
3D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time:13.164 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
4D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:13.959 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
5D  13 MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                        Time:15.347 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 04/10/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.017 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 12.803 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.820 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.164 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.959 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.187 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.347 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 15.373 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 15.688 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 48.651 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  2nd 171  FC   HINLEE GREEN                   Time: 58.013 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 17.819 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  2nd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 18.489 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.542 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 22.105 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 24.656 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 04/10/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.799           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  9.702 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = TEE C QUICKSILVER                                   
( )  2nd  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.736 AAA+ Points =  9
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 12.335 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 13.820 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 14.490 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 14.587 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 16.907 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  4th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 18.559 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 24.122 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 55.432 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 28.879 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  2nd  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 29.614 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 52.411 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  89  FC   JASON KINCAID                  Time:106.521 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 04/10/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 14.164 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 15.054 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 15.492 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 15.754 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 16.002 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 16.204 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  4th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 16.404 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.467 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 42.922 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  2nd 171  FC   HINLEE GREEN                   Time: 60.965 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 20.561 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 22.734 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 24.438 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 24.497 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 26.818 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 04/10/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.398 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  8.927 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 11.022 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 11.427 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.458 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.528 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 12.932 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 171  FC   HINLEE GREEN                   Time: 50.547 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 16.462 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 17.067 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 20.600 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 26.915 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  5th  89  FC   JASON KINCAID                  Time: 31.528 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MOLLY BEAR                                          
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 04/10/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.469           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.436 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  9.721 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 10.667 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 10.712 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 10.770 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 10.792 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.607 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 11.763 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 12.022 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th 164  A    SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 12.595 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  5th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 12.887 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 35.062 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  2nd 171  FC   HINLEE GREEN                   Time: 64.042 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 13.959 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  2nd 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 14.016 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 14.768 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 04/10/21              
                                                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 15.990 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 16.657 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/10/21                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 31 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/TEE C QUICKSILVER                   Points: 11 
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/10/21                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 22 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 140   AA   ADRIANA CHAFFIN/SCOTTIE TOO HOTTIE                  Points: 11 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  14   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 11 
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/10/21                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 151   AA   CHERISH MCKINNEY/HARLEN                             Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 33 
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 18 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/10/21                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  40   A    MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 48 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 46 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 164   A    SAMIE GOULD/JEWEL                                   Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 37 
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
5th 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 29 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/10/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 144   FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED/LINUS                           Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 171   FC   HINLEE GREEN/SPINNER                                Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 134   FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA/DUALLY                            Points: 22 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 11 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 9  
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 04/10/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 56 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 136   FC   ALYSSA STEUDE/SKYLER                                Points: 46 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 101   FC   BRIANNA BALL/SUNDAE                                 Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 125   FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY/FLASH                               Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0