Results – 3/14/20

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 03/14/20

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 03/14/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time: 19.453 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DOVAH                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.921 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 22.379 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 24.557 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 24.883 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.469 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 32.483 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 29.035 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 29.167 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 29.435 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 30.151 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 32.327 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
        5-D Jackpot Results for F8F Figure 8 Flags Show Date = 03/14/20        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  60.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  13.582                                                              
2-D Time = 16.712                                                              
3-D Time = 19.842                                                              
4-D Time = 22.973                                                              
5-D Time = 26.103                                                              
                                                                               
1D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time:13.582 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
2D  15 KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                           Time:22.600 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
3D  82 MARSHA HILL/FLY                               Time:23.592 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
4D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:23.890 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
5D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:43.998 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 03/14/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.582 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 15.198 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 15.916 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 20.461 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 22.600 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 23.592 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = FLY H                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.890 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 24.721 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.608 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 31.190 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 43.998 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  96  FC   SUSAN HAMMON                   Time: 44.365 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = JJ                                                  

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 03/14/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  7.509           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.357 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  7.728 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  2nd  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time:  8.110 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = DOVAH                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  9.110 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time:  9.217 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time:  9.542 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 10.126 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.837 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.650 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 12.967 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 13.634 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 13.677 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 17.481 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 18.560 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 03/14/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 25.091 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 26.313 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 27.727 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 29.828 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 31.963 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = FLY H                                               
( )  3rd  89  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 32.362 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  4th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 33.138 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 36.123 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 43.823 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 36.830 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 38.505 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 39.978 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 42.598 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 44.137 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RANGER                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 03/14/20                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 20.144 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  2nd  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time: 21.541 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = DOVAH                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 23.094 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 23.302 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 23.433 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.720 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 28.033 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 30.488 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 34.000 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.116 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 32.055 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLY H                                               
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 32.185 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 34.094 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 38.020 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 03/14/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time: 10.220 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DOVAH                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.512 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.217 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 12.462 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.559 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  89  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.033 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 15.429 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.542 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 20.405 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 16.121 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = FLY H                                               
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 17.554 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.611 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 19.650 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 21.864 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 03/14/20                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time: 15.383 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DOVAH                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 17.488 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 18.722 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 21.603 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = FLY H                                               
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.669 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  89  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.001 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 22.109 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 23.838 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 26.905 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 25.614 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 31.176 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 31.373 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 36.356 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 40.408 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/14/20                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 11 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/14/20                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  94   AAA  MARSHA HILL/DOVAH                                   Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 22 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 11 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 11 
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 9  
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/14/20                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 62 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  4  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 39 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 16 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 9  
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/14/20                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 62 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  4  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  89   A    MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 57 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  82   FC   MARSHA HILL/FLY                                     Points: 33 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 27 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 26 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/14/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 55 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  5  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/14/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  68   FC   SHANNA SMITH/KIT KAT                                Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  90   FC   JAY ALEXANDER/RANGER                                Points: 32 
BAR Barrels         Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
5th  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 32 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0