Results – 2/8/20

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 02/08/20

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 02/08/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time: 19.351 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DOVAH                                               
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 19.618 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 21.037 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.458 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.659 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.460 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 24.167 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 26.000 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.593 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 26.849 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 31.572 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 57.594 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 30.448 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  2nd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 30.605 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 32.304 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 33.514 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 34.801 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 02/08/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 14.170 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  2nd  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.226 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  3rd  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time: 14.622 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = DOVAH                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 15.938 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = BUCK                                                
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.183 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 16.853 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 17.597 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 17.740 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 17.819 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  4th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.607 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 20.819 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.716 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 27.699 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 39.425 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 21.785 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 21.847 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 22.053 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = FLY H                                               
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 23.288 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 02/08/20                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 24.804 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 55.339 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY S                                              
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 56.052 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 02/08/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 10.871 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.982 AAA+ Points =  9
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time: 11.677 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DOVAH                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.708 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.820 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 12.933 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = BUCK                                                
( )  4th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.034 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  5th   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.044 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.680 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.494 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 15.720 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 15.742 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 30.448 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 17.090 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.121 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 19.350 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 02/08/20             
                                                                               
( )  4th  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 19.686 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLY H                                               
( )  5th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 21.524 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 41.119 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY S                                              
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 60.934 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 02/08/20               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.800 - 11.429           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.433 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 11.517 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = BUCK                                                
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.728 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.325 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.071 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.967 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 15.231 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 17.454 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 20.319 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = FLY H                                               
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 22.468 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.713 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 28.872 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 38.134 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 62.086 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
5-D Jackpot Results for P1 Poles I Show Date = 02/08/20            
Total Jackpot = $  60.00                                                       
Fastest =  10.878                                                              
2-D Time = 12.412                                                              
3-D Time = 13.945                                                              
4-D Time = 15.479                                                              
5-D Time = 17.013                                                              
1D  94 MARSHA HILL/DOVAH                             Time:10.878 Won: $  12.00 
2D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:12.874 Won: $  12.00 
3D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time:14.059 Won: $  12.00 
4D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:15.542 Won: $  12.00 
5D  13 MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                        Time:20.277 Won: $  12.00 
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 02/08/20                 
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 10.989           
( )  1st  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time: 10.878 AAA+ Points = 11
Horse = DOVAH                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 12.102 AAA  Points = 11
Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  2nd  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 12.202 AAA  Points =  9
Horse = BUCK                                                
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.702 AAA  Points =  8
Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 12.874 AAA  Points =  7
Horse = DELIGHT                                             
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 14.059 AA   Points = 11
Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.133 AA   Points =  9
Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 15.173 AA   Points =  8
Horse = TORQUE                                              
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
( )  1st   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 16.264 A    Points = 11
Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 18.437 A    Points =  9
Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 18.891 A    Points =  8
Horse = SASSY                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 23.367 FC   Points = 11
Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 29.873 FC   Points =  9
Horse = SPINNER                                             
( )  3rd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 44.293 FC   Points =  8
Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.277 FC   Points = 11
Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 20.359 FC   Points =  9
Horse = CALLIE                                              
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 02/08/20                 
( )  3rd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 22.818 FC   Points =  8
Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  4th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 23.336 FC   Points =  7
Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 25.312 FC   Points =  6
Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 37.803 FC   Points = 11
Horse = BABY S                                              
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 37.861 FC   Points =  9
Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 02/08/20               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
( )  1st   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  8.944 AA   Points = 11
Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 11.690 A    Points = 11
Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 13.249 A    Points =  9
Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.395 A    Points =  8
Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 15.025 A    Points =  7
Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 15.745 A    Points =  6
Horse = FLY H                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 16.596 FC   Points = 11
Horse = MAJOR                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 16.411 FC   Points = 11
Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 16.606 FC   Points =  9
Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 17.271 FC   Points =  8
Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 17.627 FC   Points =  7
Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 20.674 FC   Points =  6
Horse = Charlie Brown                                       

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 02/08/20              
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.469           
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.361 AAA+ Points = 11
Horse = SWEETS                                              
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  9.595 AAA  Points = 11
Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  2nd  94  AAA  MARSHA HILL                    Time:  9.710 AAA  Points =  9
Horse = DOVAH                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
( )  1st  95  AA   KAITLYN KOTAN                  Time: 10.280 AA   Points = 11
Horse = BUCK                                                
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 10.622 AA   Points =  9
Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 10.859 AA   Points =  8
Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 10.984 AA   Points =  7
Horse = DELIGHT                                             
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 11.546 A    Points = 11
Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 11.868 A    Points =  9
Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.847 A    Points =  8
Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.034 A    Points =  7
Horse = LUCY                                                
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 13.585 FC   Points = 11
Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 15.879 FC   Points =  9
Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 31.406 FC   Points =  8
Horse = SPINNER                                             
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.218 FC   Points = 11
Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  82  FC   MARSHA HILL                    Time: 14.542 FC   Points =  9
Horse = FLY H                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 02/08/20              
( )  3rd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 16.107 FC   Points =  8
Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 17.188 FC   Points =  7
Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 17.737 FC   Points =  6
Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 35.222 FC   Points = 11
Horse = BABY S                                              
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 72.587 FC   Points =  9
Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/08/20                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 22 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  94   AAA  MARSHA HILL/DOVAH                                   Points: 11 
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 9  
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/08/20                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  4  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  94   AAA  MARSHA HILL/DOVAH                                   Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  95   AA   KAITLYN KOTAN/BUCK                                  Points: 9  
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 9  
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 8  
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 7  
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/08/20                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  95   AA   KAITLYN KOTAN/BUCK                                  Points: 41 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 25 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/08/20                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd   1   A    DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 29 
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/08/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  54   FC   FAITH KIRBY/SPINNER                                 Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 19 
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 11 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/08/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 47 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  92   FC   ALYSSA STEUDE/Charlie Brown                         Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  3                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 34 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
4th  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 31 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 29 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 7  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/08/20                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st  59   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/BABY                                 Points: 44 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  61   LL   JENNY MALLORY/BABY                                  Points: 36 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0