Results – 2/27/21

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 02/27/21

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for BAR Barrels Show Date = 02/27/21           
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  20.836                                                              
2-D Time = 22.216                                                              
3-D Time = 23.597                                                              
4-D Time = 24.977                                                              
5-D Time = 26.357                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:20.836 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
2D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time:22.468 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
3D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:24.462 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
4D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:26.103 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
5D  13 MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                        Time:26.449 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 02/27/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.162 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 21.451 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 21.900 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 22.468 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.208 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 146  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 24.315 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
( )  3rd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 24.462 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th 164  FC   SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 25.624 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 26.103 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 40.231 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 50.692 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 60.736 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 29.182 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 29.657 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 30.282 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  4th 165  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 32.769 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TOBY                                                
( )  5th 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 33.219 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 02/27/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 15.394 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.212 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 16.752 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 16.917 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 17.144 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 17.641 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd 146  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 17.972 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 18.000 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 19.307 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 19.940 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 21.978 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 29.011 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 30.005 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 81.166 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 84.161 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 21.726 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 21.793 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 22.811 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 02/27/21                 
                                                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 23.250 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 23.612 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 02/27/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.274 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 12.590 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd 151  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 13.035 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 13.048 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 13.421 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  5th  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 13.427 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.582 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 154  A    ABIGAIL ACHORN                 Time: 13.779 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = ROOSTER                                             
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 14.787 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  4th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 15.280 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  5th  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 15.740 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 16.916 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 17.221 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 28.014 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 34.639 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 39.660 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 18.093 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.975 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 02/27/21             
                                                                               
( )  3rd 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 19.019 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 19.568 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 20.010 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 02/27/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.260 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.045 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 14.110 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 14.611 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 151  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 15.728 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 16.386 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 18.524 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  5th  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 19.347 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 72.053 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 27.907 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  2nd 165  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 45.032 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TOBY                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time:101.914 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 02/27/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 12.393 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 12.612 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 13.373 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.409 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 13.597 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 13.628 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 14.337 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 15.904 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.087 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 16.111 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
( )  4th 164  FC   SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 16.273 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  5th 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 16.543 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 19.812 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 23.151 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 23.422 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 23.597 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 24.950 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 02/27/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 165  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 20.818 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TOBY                                                
( )  2nd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 23.183 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  3rd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 23.206 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 23.787 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 24.945 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 02/27/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 10.141 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 10.945 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 164  FC   SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 12.645 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
( )  2nd  13  A    MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.411 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 13.908 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th  20  A    KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 14.193 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 14.687 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 17.292 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 21.882 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 31.790 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 17.266 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.677 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd 165  FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM              Time: 18.827 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TOBY                                                
( )  4th 163  FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS              Time: 19.245 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROWDY                                               
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 24.053 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 02/27/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.577 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 10.551 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 10.592 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd 151  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 10.713 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th 146  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 10.834 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.382 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd 154  A    ABIGAIL ACHORN                 Time: 11.691 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = ROOSTER                                             
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 11.904 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 12.357 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th 164  FC   SAMIE GOULD                    Time: 13.077 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = JEWEL                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 14.240 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 14.650 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 166  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 16.665 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th 155  FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS               Time: 18.781 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 27.181 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 13.652 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  2nd 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 14.065 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  3rd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 14.091 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 02/27/21              
                                                                               
( )  4th 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 14.631 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  5th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 15.391 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DASH                                                
                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/27/21                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 22 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 11 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  14   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 11 
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 9  
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/27/21                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 54 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 34 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  62   A    MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 17 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/27/21                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 58 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 164   FC   SAMIE GOULD/JEWEL                                   Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:  10th Points:   1  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  1                      
3rd  43   A    JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 30 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  3  7th =  1  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  62   A    MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 29 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  20   A    KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 23 
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/27/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 155   FC   SARAH CARRUTHERS/DAKOTA                             Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 166   FC   JADE MONTES/SASSY                                   Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  3                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 40 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 39 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 02/27/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st 165   FC   MADDIE CUNNINGHAM/TOBY                              Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  2  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
3rd 136   FC   ALYSSA STEUDE/SKYLER                                Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
4th  99   FC   TOM CORMACK/ST.ABBS STAR                            Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 163   FC   HANNAH CARRUTHERS/ROWDY                             Points: 25 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  2  9th =  0  10th=  0