Results – 12/14/19

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 12/14/19

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 12/14/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 18.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 18.495 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.508 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 21.962 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 22.072 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.862 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.833 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 26.205 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 27.127 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 27.815 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 43.233 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 38.611 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 39.149 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  3rd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 43.085 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 53.935 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 64.538 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 12/14/19                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 61.677 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time:103.529 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
        5-D Jackpot Results for F8S Figure 8 Stake Show Date = 12/14/19        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  45.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  11.194                                                              
2-D Time = 12.014                                                              
3-D Time = 12.834                                                              
4-D Time = 13.655                                                              
5-D Time = 14.475                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:11.194 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
2D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time:12.578 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
3D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:14.257 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
4D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:14.293 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
5D  13 MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                        Time:16.561 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 12/14/19             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.194 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.578 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 12.623 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 13.243 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 13.477 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 14.257 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 14.293 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.814 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 14.909 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 16.561 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 21.933 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 17.118 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.085 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  3rd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 21.616 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 22.269 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 29.465 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 12/14/19             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 36.593 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 59.478 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 12/14/19               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.233 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 13.306 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 14.981 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.714 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 19.462 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 36.378 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 47.367 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 57.128 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 28.178 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 32.060 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 51.720 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 55.304 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 12/14/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.727 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 13.320 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 14.057 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.127 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 14.203 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.811 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.944 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 17.406 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 18.763 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.802 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 27.395 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 20.194 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 22.715 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 25.270 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 26.144 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  5th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 26.545 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 12/14/19                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 34.135 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 48.682 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 12/14/19               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  9.600 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 14.510 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 16.860 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 21.862 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 24.655 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 28.724 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 37.342 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 12/14/19              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.469           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.460 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 10.360 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 11.719 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.895 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 12.036 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.296 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  5th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.914 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 21.525 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 13.610 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.795 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 13.882 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 20.298 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 20.492 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 34.776 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 65.502 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 12/14/19                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 15.280 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 17.417 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.844 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.451 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.632 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 22.033 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 22.950 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 34.456 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 32.574 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 33.765 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 34.515 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 44.168 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 50.940 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/14/19                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 22 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/14/19                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 22 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 11 
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/14/19                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   9   AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES/JASMIN MERRYLEGS                     Points: 18 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 8  
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/14/19                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 60 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/14/19                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 66 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  6  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 9  
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 8  
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/14/19                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 64 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  90   FC   JAY ALEXANDER/RANGER                                Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
4th  68   FC   SHANNA SMITH/KIT KAT                                Points: 39 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  3  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 29 
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 7  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/14/19                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st  59   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/BABY                                 Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  61   LL   JENNY MALLORY/BABY                                  Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0