Results – 11/16/19

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 11/16/19

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 11/16/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.163 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 21.843 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.972 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 23.350 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  37  FC   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 23.928 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 24.268 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 37.188 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 42.273 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 44.047 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 28.702 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 29.442 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 30.615 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 35.730 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 38.477 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 11/16/19             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  FC   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.447 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 22.634 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 25.621 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 25.685 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 26.096 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 32.542 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 48.225 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 84.896 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time:104.238 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Si Y                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for KH Keyhole Show Date = 11/16/19            
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  25.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =   7.561                                                              
2-D Time =  8.878                                                              
3-D Time = 10.195                                                              
4-D Time = 11.512                                                              
5-D Time = 12.829                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time: 7.561 Won: $   6.25 
                                                                               
2D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:13.776 Won: $   6.25 
                                                                               
3D  15 KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                           Time:19.353 Won: $   6.25 
                                                                               
4D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:23.723 Won: $   6.25 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 11/16/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.561 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  8.682 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 11.897 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.229 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 12.581 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 13.151 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.708 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 19.353 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 17.285 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 18.041 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 23.723 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 11/16/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 23.647 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 26.419 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 31.132 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 32.676 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 32.783 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  4th  37  FC   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 33.482 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 49.854 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time:138.354 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 37.560 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 38.151 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 38.293 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 39.609 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 39.899 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 11/16/19                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.992 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 23.935 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 25.366 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.886 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 25.890 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th  37  FC   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 26.210 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 28.404 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 38.338 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 42.889 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 31.588 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.706 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 32.262 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 33.716 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Si Y                                                
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 36.346 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 11/16/19              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 11.943 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.330 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.815 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.754 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 16.242 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 25.852 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 16.113 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 16.731 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 17.538 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 17.605 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 18.012 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = Si Y                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 11/16/19                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 18.691 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 20.060 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  37  FC   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 20.901 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 22.460 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.027 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 23.110 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.333 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 32.824 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 25.793 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 27.158 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 27.404 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 27.884 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  5th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 29.194 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = Si Y                                                

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/16/19                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 9  
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/16/19                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 22 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/16/19                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 57 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 52 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  37   FC   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 30 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 28 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/16/19                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 58 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  4  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 19 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/16/19                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  2  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
3rd  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  35   FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN/DUN DAY DREAMIN                 Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0