Results – 10/20/18

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 10/20/18

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/20/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.014 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 21.153 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.549 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 24.213 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 24.890 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 26.388 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 26.690 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 27.276 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 38.590 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 44.237 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  3rd  70  FC   BROOKLYN LLOYD                 Time: 52.870 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TONY                                                
( )  4th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 71.170 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  5th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 72.609 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 29.705 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 30.792 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 31.437 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 35.205 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 39.846 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/20/18                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  88  LL   DESTANIE CHECK                 Time: 51.793 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 10/20/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.713 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.326 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 16.690 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 16.901 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 17.556 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 18.084 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.231 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 18.404 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 19.030 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 21.975 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 27.278 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 27.754 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  4th  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 40.291 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 40.640 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 22.429 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 23.775 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 26.098 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 27.455 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 10/20/18                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 33.389 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 10/20/18             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 11.474 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  2nd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.547 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.092 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.503 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 13.758 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 14.909 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 15.080 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 15.257 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
( )  5th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 15.730 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = JUBAL LUE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 18.019 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 19.063 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 20.634 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  4th  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 28.030 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  5th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 31.796 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 18.298 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.027 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 21.160 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 21.281 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 10/20/18             
                                                                               
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 23.335 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  88  LL   DESTANIE CHECK                 Time: 73.925 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 10/20/18               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 13.747 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.133 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 14.733 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 18.253 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.559 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 29.031 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 59.743 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 72.527 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 34.268 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 34.597 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 38.809 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 41.458 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 75.361 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/20/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 12.252 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.581 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.263 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 14.651 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 15.297 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 15.494 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 16.368 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.942 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 17.017 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 17.227 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
( )  5th  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 18.688 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 20.441 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.838 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 26.195 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  4th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 26.797 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  5th  70  FC   BROOKLYN LLOYD                 Time: 28.701 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TONY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 19.849 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = JUBAL LUE                                           
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.695 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/20/18                 
                                                                               
( )  3rd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 21.640 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  4th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 21.808 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  5th  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 21.869 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  88  LL   DESTANIE CHECK                 Time: 38.126 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
          5-D Jackpot Results for SBL Speed Ball Show Date = 10/20/18          
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =   8.935                                                              
2-D Time = 10.139                                                              
3-D Time = 11.342                                                              
4-D Time = 12.546                                                              
5-D Time = 13.750                                                              
                                                                               
1D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time: 8.935 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
2D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                       Time:11.550 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
3D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time:11.835 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
4D   2 ASHLEY LYON/OK CURLY JOE                      Time:13.240 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
5D  23 CHRIS CRANE/POCO                              Time:14.440 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 10/20/18               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  8.417 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  8.935 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 11.550 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.835 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 12.577 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 13.240 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
( )  5th  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 14.019 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 25.391 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.626 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 19.899 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 20.115 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  4th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 34.607 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SHADOW NE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 10/20/18              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.845 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 10.584 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 10.943 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 10.976 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 11.134 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 11.182 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 11.349 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th   2  A    ASHLEY LYON                    Time: 11.765 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = OK CURLY JOE                                        
( )  5th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 11.819 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 14.787 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 21.582 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DAKOTA                                              
( )  3rd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 24.872 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  4th  70  FC   BROOKLYN LLOYD                 Time: 28.852 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TONY                                                
( )  5th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 31.711 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  53  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 13.555 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.673 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.254 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 19.503 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 10/20/18              
                                                                               
( )  5th  34  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 20.972 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  88  LL   DESTANIE CHECK                 Time: 33.635 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/20/18                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 42 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 20 
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  14   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 11 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 8  
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/20/18                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 47 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 30 
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 22 
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 18 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/20/18                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 61 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  4  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  22   A    SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                             Points: 58 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  4  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd   2   A    ASHLEY LYON/OK CURLY JOE                            Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  4  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  23   A    CHRIS CRANE/POCO                                    Points: 28 
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  3  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 25 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/20/18                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  69   FC   RYAN BELL/GYPSY                                     Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  3                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  54   FC   FAITH KIRBY/DAKOTA                                  Points: 48 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  26   FC   ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 44 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  16   FC   BRIANNA BALL/GRACIE                                 Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 34 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/20/18                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 64 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  5  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  5  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  3  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  53   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/BANDIT                                 Points: 48 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  34   FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN/BABY                            Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/20/18                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st  88   LL   DESTANIE CHECK/BANDIT                               Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0