Results – 10/12/19

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 10/12/19

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/12/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 19.893 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 22.283 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 22.410 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 22.616 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.624 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 25.869 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.172 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time:110.189 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 28.933 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 31.577 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 34.703 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 38.573 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 38.579 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 66.431 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 10/12/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.166 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 15.961 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 16.749 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 18.673 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.021 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.447 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.613 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 20.795 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 49.085 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 25.556 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 26.089 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 27.443 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 27.644 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RUBY                                                
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 29.272 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 55.785 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 85.929 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
        5-D Jackpot Results for F8S Figure 8 Stake Show Date = 10/12/19        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  35.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  10.920                                                              
2-D Time = 11.740                                                              
3-D Time = 12.560                                                              
4-D Time = 13.381                                                              
5-D Time = 14.201                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:10.920 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
2D  60 TAMMY DAVIS/RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                 Time:12.501 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
3D  31 JEREMY ELLIS/KC                               Time:13.393 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
4D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time:14.096 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
5D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:14.606 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 10/12/19             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.861 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
( )  2nd  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 10.920 AAA+ Points =  9
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 12.501 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 13.393 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 14.096 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 14.606 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 16.337 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 16.951 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 23.437 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 19.945 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 20.914 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.590 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 22.343 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 24.535 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 63.600 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 10/12/19               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.800 - 11.429           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.091 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 14.948 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 20.543 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 64.801 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 99.361 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.064 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 34.585 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time:103.027 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time:110.287 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/12/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 13.289 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 14.317 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 14.716 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 15.022 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 15.074 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 16.864 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 17.422 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 18.808 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 18.830 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  5th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 19.734 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.893 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 22.735 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 25.147 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 25.997 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  5th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 27.436 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 42.058 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 52.199 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 10/12/19               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  8.146 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  9.092 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 10.311 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.035 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.801 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.446 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.884 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  5th  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 15.264 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 18.798 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 21.827 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RUBY                                                
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 24.841 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 27.679 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 29.386 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 10/12/19              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.469           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.418 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  9.618 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 10.473 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 10.916 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 10.975 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.815 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.014 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.110 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 57.570 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 15.679 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 16.965 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 17.703 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RUBY                                                
( )  4th  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 18.067 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  5th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 19.214 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 10/12/19              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 36.163 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 69.580 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/12/19                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 20 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 11 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/12/19                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 11 
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 11 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/12/19                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  60   A    TAMMY DAVIS/RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                       Points: 47 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 20 
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 19 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 17 
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/12/19                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 48 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 34 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 33 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 32 
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 29 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/12/19                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  54   FC   FAITH KIRBY/SASSY                                   Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 22 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 18 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/12/19                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 42 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  35   FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN/DUN DAY DREAMIN                 Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  90   FC   JAY ALEXANDER/RANGER                                Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  3  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 7  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/12/19                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st  59   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/BABY                                 Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  61   LL   JENNY MALLORY/BABY                                  Points: 38 
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0