Results – 1/18/20

 

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 01/18/20

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 01/18/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 18.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 18.423 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 20.674 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.494 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 21.738 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  4th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 22.141 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.947 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.735 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 26.870 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 27.345 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 37.581 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time:105.767 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 29.727 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 31.621 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 38.137 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 39.787 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 42.718 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 01/18/20                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 57.948 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY S                                              
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 95.347 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for BR Birangle Show Date = 01/18/20           
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  30.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  15.237                                                              
2-D Time = 16.357                                                              
3-D Time = 17.478                                                              
4-D Time = 18.598                                                              
5-D Time = 19.718                                                              
                                                                               
1D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time:15.237 Won: $   6.00 
                                                                               
2D  13 MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                        Time:19.689 Won: $   6.00 
                                                                               
3D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:20.570 Won: $   6.00 
                                                                               
4D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                          Time:28.597 Won: $   6.00 
                                                                               
5D  15 KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                           Time:30.115 Won: $   6.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 01/18/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 14.009           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 13.930 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 15.237 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 16.326 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 16.813 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 17.428 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 18.162 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 18.480 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 18.908 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 19.689 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 30.115 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 83.370 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 22.775 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 24.073 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 28.597 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 28.883 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  5th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 29.840 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 01/18/20                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 48.326 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY S                                              
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 68.409 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 01/18/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 15.695 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.585 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 20.728 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 21.822 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 24.068 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 24.083 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 29.621 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 57.700 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 38.760 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 41.878 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 61.571 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY S                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 01/18/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  7.509           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.497 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  8.830 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time:  8.840 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time:  9.576 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.593 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.390 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 12.764 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 13.553 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 14.016 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 30.110 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 17.816 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  2nd  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 20.453 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  3rd  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 20.846 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 27.156 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 01/18/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 22.920 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 26.181 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 27.362 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 29.878 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 31.750 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 32.885 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 41.035 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 45.291 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time:101.377 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 37.151 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 37.767 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 41.149 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 48.468 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 48.528 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 76.653 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 01/18/20                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 19.729           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.473 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 21.286 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 22.452 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 24.782 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 25.167 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  3rd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 27.989 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 30.042 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 34.561 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 38.098 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 61.206 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 30.596 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 32.377 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 33.657 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 42.059 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Charlie Brown                                       
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 44.578 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 01/18/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.879           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.729 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.177 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = NITRO T                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.613 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 11.708 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 11.975 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.059 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.579 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.217 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 17.677 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 23.128 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  54  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 64.178 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SPINNER                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 16.115 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 16.635 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 17.752 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 18.053 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  5th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 20.383 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 01/18/20              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 39.759 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY S                                              
( )  2nd  61  LL   JENNY MALLORY                  Time: 70.164 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/18/20                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 11 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/18/20                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/NITRO                               Points: 22 
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 20 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 11 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 11 
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/18/20                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 59 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd   9   AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES/JASMIN MERRYLEGS                     Points: 48 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 22 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 9  
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 8  
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/18/20                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 34 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 31 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 20 
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/18/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  4  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  54   FC   FAITH KIRBY/SPINNER                                 Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 29 
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 11 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/18/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  90   FC   JAY ALEXANDER/RANGER                                Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  92   FC   ALYSSA STEUDE/Charlie Brown                         Points: 29 
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 27 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 7  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/18/20                  
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
1st  59   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/BABY                                 Points: 44 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  61   LL   JENNY MALLORY/BABY                                  Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0