Results – 1/16/21

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 01/16/21

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 159  AAA  MARY HARRIS                    Time: 19.903 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = CEYANNE                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 157  AA   ANDREA ARAGON                  Time: 20.756 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = MIDAS                                               
( )  2nd 151  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 20.899 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd 160  AA   BREANNA HARRIS                 Time: 21.423 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = REBA                                                
( )  4th 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.477 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  5th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.508 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.816 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.426 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 26.205 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 26.424 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 28.158 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 29.096 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 30.169 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 49.063 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 71.458 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 29.284 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 29.516 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 29.634 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 30.988 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 33.522 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 01/16/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 12.858 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.166 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 13.407 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = TEE C QUICKSILVER                                   
( )  4th 157  AA   ANDREA ARAGON                  Time: 14.392 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = MIDAS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.557 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 17.747 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 19.266 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 20.074 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 20.804 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 22.081 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd 154  FC   ABBY ACHORN                    Time: 23.088 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = ROOSTER                                             
( )  3rd 151  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 25.077 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 25.837 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 28.127 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 39.777 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 49.559 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 33.041 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ABBA-ZABBA                                          
( )  2nd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 35.898 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 01/16/21             
                                                                               
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 39.425 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th 158  FC   LEANN HARRIS                   Time: 44.884 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ZANDER                                              
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 80.763 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  8.211 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  8.251 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = TEE C QUICKSILVER                                   
( )  3rd 160  AA   BREANNA HARRIS                 Time:  8.798 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = REBA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st 157  AA   ANDREA ARAGON                  Time:  9.264 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = MIDAS                                               
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.595 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd 154  FC   ABBY ACHORN                    Time:  9.767 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROOSTER                                             
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 10.431 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 10.768 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 11.687 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 11.941 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.426 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 12.433 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 13.049 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 25.155 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 43.175 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 16.574 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  2nd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 18.670 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.827 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
( )  4th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 22.639 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ABBA-ZABBA                                          
( )  5th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 22.932 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DASH                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for P2 Poles II Show Date = 01/16/21           
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  70.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  26.010                                                              
2-D Time = 28.377                                                              
3-D Time = 30.744                                                              
4-D Time = 33.111                                                              
5-D Time = 35.478                                                              
                                                                               
1D  97 JOANNE FORESHEE/FERGI                         Time:26.010 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
2D 157 ANDREA ARAGON/MIDAS                           Time:28.545 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
3D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:32.528 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
4D  13 MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                        Time:35.299 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
5D 147 PAM SHOFFSTALL/HOLLY                          Time:40.879 Won: $  14.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.845 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  97  AA   JOANNE FORESHEE                Time: 26.010 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = FERGI                                               
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 26.163 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  4th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 27.862 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 28.192 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 30.059 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 30.628 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 32.528 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 33.026 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 33.032 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 39.056 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 46.237 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 48.336 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 40.822 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd 147  FC   PAM SHOFFSTALL                 Time: 40.879 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = HOLLY  RED                                          
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 40.958 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 42.180 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 43.027 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 01/16/21                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st 159  AAA  MARY HARRIS                    Time: 20.475 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = CEYANNE                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st 157  AA   ANDREA ARAGON                  Time: 22.214 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = MIDAS                                               
( )  2nd 151  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 22.388 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 22.812 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 23.411 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  5th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.419 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 24.566 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.355 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 25.555 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 26.811 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 27.779 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 32.396 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 36.276 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 50.009 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 32.118 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd 154  FC   ABBY ACHORN                    Time: 32.362 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROOSTER                                             
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 34.994 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 37.533 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 01/16/21                
                                                                               
( )  5th 147  FC   PAM SHOFFSTALL                 Time: 37.618 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = HOLLY  RED                                          

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 01/16/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.928 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = TEE C QUICKSILVER                                   
( )  2nd 159  AAA  MARY HARRIS                    Time: 10.945 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = CEYANNE                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 160  AA   BREANNA HARRIS                 Time: 11.100 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = REBA                                                
( )  2nd 157  AA   ANDREA ARAGON                  Time: 11.472 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = MIDAS                                               
( )  3rd  26  A    ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 11.825 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CADDY                                               
( )  4th 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.865 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  5th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 12.225 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.469 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 151  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 12.693 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  3rd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 12.987 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 14.080 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 14.743 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 16.052 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 17.608 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 26.289 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 93.630 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 16.172 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  2nd 101  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 16.486 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 01/16/21              
                                                                               
( )  3rd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 16.840 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.421 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 18.621 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 01/16/21                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 15.733 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  2nd  75  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 16.670 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = TEE C QUICKSILVER                                   
( )  3rd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 16.888 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 16.908 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  5th 160  AA   BREANNA HARRIS                 Time: 17.096 AAA  Points =  6
                   Horse = REBA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 18.504 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 18.866 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 19.414 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 19.415 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th 157  AA   ANDREA ARAGON                  Time: 19.514 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = MIDAS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 20.772 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = HARLEN                                              
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 21.200 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 21.553 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 23.201 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 24.345 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DASH                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 38.506 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 40.058 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 69.309 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 01/16/21                  
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 25.740 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 26.722 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 27.486 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th 147  FC   PAM SHOFFSTALL                 Time: 29.947 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HOLLY  RED                                          
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 30.961 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/16/21                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  75   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/TEE C QUICKSILVER                   Points: 37 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  14   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 33 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 159   AAA  MARY HARRIS/CEYANNE                                 Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 16 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 160   AA   BREANNA HARRIS/REBA                                 Points: 14 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/16/21                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st 157   AA   ANDREA ARAGON/MIDAS                                 Points: 53 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 48 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   6th Points:   5  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 32 
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 29 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 25 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/16/21                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 46 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 43 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  4  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  43   A    JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 41 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 37 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  26   A    ALAINA CHECK/CADDY                                  Points: 29 
KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/16/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 60 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 52 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  4  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 144   FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED/LINUS                           Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 01/16/21                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 47 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 38 
BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 147   FC   PAM SHOFFSTALL/HOLLY                                Points: 34 
BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
KH  Keyhole         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  1  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 101   FC   BRIANNA BALL/SUNDAE                                 Points: 29 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BT  Big T           Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0