October Show Results

 

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 10/17/20

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/17/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.691 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.107 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 21.917 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.313 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 22.475 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 23.599 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 143  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 23.775 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SCARLETT                                            
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 23.942 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th 146  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 24.949 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 25.391 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 28.614 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 114  FC   MARSHALL TUCKER                Time: 29.654 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DOLLAR                                              
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 30.820 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 35.096 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 53.670 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 135  FC   KELSEY BREWER                  Time: 29.662 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BUZ                                                 
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 30.892 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 32.277 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/17/20                 
                                                                               
( )  4th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 32.284 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  5th  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 33.869 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 10/17/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 15.998 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd 143  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 16.417 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SCARLETT                                            
( )  3rd  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 16.700 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  4th   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 17.244 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 17.519 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 17.702 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 17.793 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 18.039 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th 146  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 19.399 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 114  FC   MARSHALL TUCKER                Time: 22.899 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DOLLAR                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 23.128 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 25.985 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  4th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 35.597 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  5th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 77.574 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 21.839 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd 116  FC   BOBBI TUCKER                   Time: 22.032 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = HAPPY APPY                                          
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 22.866 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th 135  FC   KELSEY BREWER                  Time: 23.510 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BUZ                                                 
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 23.633 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
        5-D Jackpot Results for F8S Figure 8 Stake Show Date = 10/17/20        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  75.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  11.988                                                              
2-D Time = 12.808                                                              
3-D Time = 13.628                                                              
4-D Time = 14.449                                                              
5-D Time = 15.269                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:11.988 Won: $  15.00 
                                                                               
2D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time:12.854 Won: $  15.00 
                                                                               
3D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:14.041 Won: $  15.00 
                                                                               
4D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:14.837 Won: $  15.00 
                                                                               
5D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:15.923 Won: $  15.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 10/17/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.988 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 12.854 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.914 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.998 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.003 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  5th  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 13.011 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 13.894 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SCARLETT                                            
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 14.041 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.837 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.133 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 15.305 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 146  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 16.829 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 17.355 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 18.219 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 19.196 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 19.855 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 17.378 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 18.144 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 10/17/20             
                                                                               
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.252 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 18.850 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th 135  FC   KELSEY BREWER                  Time: 19.224 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BUZ                                                 

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 10/17/20               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 12.124 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.736 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.119 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 20.006 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 20.553 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 21.017 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 22.199 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 28.314 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 44.806 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 45.981 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 30.194 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 36.610 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  3rd 142  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 40.078 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LACEY BONES                                         
( )  4th 116  FC   BOBBI TUCKER                   Time: 41.181 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = HAPPY APPY                                          
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 42.933 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/17/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.924 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.078 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.175 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 13.479 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 14.065 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 15.267 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 15.290 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 143  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 16.433 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SCARLETT                                            
( )  2nd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 17.101 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 17.299 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th 114  FC   MARSHALL TUCKER                Time: 17.433 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DOLLAR                                              
( )  5th 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 17.636 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 23.624 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  2nd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 25.193 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  3rd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 25.306 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 71.565 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 20.274 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd  99  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 20.464 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ST.ABBS STAR                                        
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/17/20                 
                                                                               
( )  3rd 136  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 21.545 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SKYLER                                              
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 21.551 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 21.996 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 10/17/20               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  7.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.173 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.031 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time:  9.306 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 10.378 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 12.088 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd 114  FC   MARSHALL TUCKER                Time: 12.160 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DOLLAR                                              
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.255 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 13.810 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 13.950 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 17.861 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  2nd 134  FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA              Time: 18.955 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUALLY                                              
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 24.691 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 17.837 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd 142  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 18.620 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LACEY BONES                                         
( )  3rd 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 21.696 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ABBA-ZABBA                                          
( )  4th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 23.124 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  5th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 26.715 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = FLASH                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 10/17/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 -  9.469           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.340 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 10.856 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 10.899 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.151 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd 143  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 11.195 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SCARLETT                                            
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.198 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th 146  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 11.235 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
( )  5th  62  A    MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 11.540 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 114  FC   MARSHALL TUCKER                Time: 13.751 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DOLLAR                                              
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 14.605 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 17.248 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  4th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 20.825 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 29.360 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 13.742 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 14.005 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  3rd 103  FC   ASHLEY KIRBY                   Time: 14.061 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DASH                                                
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 14.758 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th 147  FC   PAM SHOFFSTALL                 Time: 16.078 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          

                                                                               
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/17/20                  
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 22 
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/17/20                  
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 9  
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 8  
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/17/20                  
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
1st  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 59 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 45 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  62   A    MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 33 
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 22 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  AA Horse 1-65               
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 18 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/17/20                  
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 51 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 143   A    CHERISH MCKINNEY/SCARLETT                           Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 28 
BAR Barrels         Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
4th  43   A    JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 27 
BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
SSR Single Stake    Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  2  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 23 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
BR  Birangle        Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/17/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
1st 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 50 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 47 
BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
3rd 128   FC   BRIANNA BALL/SASSY SONJA                            Points: 40 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th 134   FC   TEMPERANC MATTILA/DUALLY                            Points: 37 
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
5th 114   FC   MARSHALL TUCKER/DOLLAR                              Points: 31 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/17/20                  
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
1st  68   FC   SHANNA SMITH/KIT KAT                                Points: 49 
BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
2nd 103   FC   ASHLEY KIRBY/DASH                                   Points: 36 
BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
3rd  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 35 
BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  3  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
4th  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 33 
BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:  10th Points:   1  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  1                      
5th  99   FC   TOM CORMACK/ST.ABBS STAR                            Points: 30 
BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
6th =  3  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0