November Show Results

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 11/21/20

Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 11/21/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.718 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.988 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.090 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.195 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 20.252 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 21.195 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  2nd 137  FC   BRITENEY ROOFFENER             Time: 21.755 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TANGO                                               
( )  3rd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 23.585 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 24.216 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 26.858 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 35.081 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 44.353 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 55.623 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time:155.373 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 150  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 36.243 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RUGER                                               
( )  2nd 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 36.539 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = ABBA-ZABBA                                          
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 46.157 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 75.955 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 11/21/20             
                                                                               
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 82.763 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 11/21/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.728 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.784 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 10.069 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 10.863 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 11.302 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 11.627 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 12.084 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  3rd  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 12.299 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 12.952 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 13.359 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 16.211 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  2nd 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 19.462 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 26.958 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 59.708 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 150  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 16.324 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RUGER                                               
( )  2nd 125  FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY                Time: 21.645 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = FLASH                                               
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 22.112 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 23.627 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 11/21/20                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 130  FC   ANGELINA PUES                  Time: 45.861 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REGINA GEORGE                                       
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 11/21/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 22.824 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 25.623 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.637 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 26.932 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 28.176 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  5th 143  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 28.637 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = SCARLETT                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 29.901 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 30.221 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 30.369 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th 140  FC   ADRIANA CHAFFIN                Time: 31.086 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SCOTTIE TOO HOTTIE                                  
( )  5th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 32.005 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 146  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 37.913 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
( )  2nd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 38.433 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 58.921 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 38.764 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 39.534 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 41.155 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 50.169 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 11/21/20                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 50.428 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ABBA-ZABBA                                          
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 11/21/20                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 20.326 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.537 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 23.219 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.523 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 24.737 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd 143  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 24.739 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SCARLETT                                            
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 25.491 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 26.342 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  5th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 26.529 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 31.828 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  2nd 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 34.890 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  3rd 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 35.451 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  4th 131  FC   FAITH KIRBY                    Time: 37.050 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BANDIT                                              
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 77.559 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 35.552 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  2nd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 37.493 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 38.099 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  4th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 42.503 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = ABBA-ZABBA                                          
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 11/21/20                
                                                                               
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 45.952 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 11/21/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 10.289 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  AA   LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.939 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 12.090 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.408 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd 143  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 12.580 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SCARLETT                                            
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 13.376 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 13.535 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 13.718 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 146  FC   JADE MONTES                    Time: 16.238 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GREY MARE                                           
( )  2nd  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 17.263 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  3rd 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 18.339 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  4th 138  FC   TAYVA NAGLE                    Time: 18.552 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TIGGY                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 28.798 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 16.673 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 17.935 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 18.579 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  4th 150  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 19.450 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RUGER                                               
( )  5th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 19.568 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
             5-D Jackpot Results for BT Big T Show Date = 11/21/20             
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  17.931                                                              
2-D Time = 19.966                                                              
3-D Time = 22.001                                                              
4-D Time = 24.036                                                              
5-D Time = 26.071                                                              
                                                                               
1D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time:17.931 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
2D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:20.429 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
3D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:22.167 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
4D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:25.632 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
5D  15 KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                           Time:27.520 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 11/21/20                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 17.463 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 17.931 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 18.079 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th 143  A    CHERISH MCKINNEY               Time: 18.855 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SCARLETT                                            
( )  5th  40  A    MEA KINCAID                    Time: 19.619 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 20.429 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.816 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 22.167 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  43  A    JANET SHELTON                  Time: 22.425 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 22.705 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  16  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 25.067 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SUNDAE                                              
( )  2nd 128  FC   BRIANNA BALL                   Time: 34.955 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY SONJA                                         
( )  3rd 139  FC   KREE GUTIERREZ                 Time: 40.673 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = PEPPY                                               
( )  4th 144  FC   TOPANGA WELDON-REED            Time: 99.931 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LINUS                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 149  FC   KINEDY THOMEY                  Time: 27.148 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TUCKER                                              
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 27.520 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  3rd  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 28.008 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  4th 150  FC   ALAINA CHECK                   Time: 32.655 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RUGER                                               
( )  5th 133  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 33.151 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ABBA-ZABBA                                          
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/21/20                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 44 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 11 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/21/20                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 39 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 129   A    MEA KINCAID/KC                                      Points: 38 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 35 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  29   AA   LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 28 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  40   A    MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 21 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/21/20                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 44 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 35 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  62   FC   MARISSA JUNE/SASSY                                  Points: 34 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 29 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  68   FC   SHANNA SMITH/KIT KAT                                Points: 29 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   9th Points:   2  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/21/20                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st 139   FC   KREE GUTIERREZ/PEPPY                                Points: 47 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd 128   FC   BRIANNA BALL/SASSY SONJA                            Points: 45 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  16   FC   BRIANNA BALL/SUNDAE                                 Points: 31 
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 138   FC   TAYVA NAGLE/TIGGY                                   Points: 31 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th 131   FC   FAITH KIRBY/BANDIT                                  Points: 30 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                         Contact: Jo Cloud 760-417-1044                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 11/21/20                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st 150   FC   ALAINA CHECK/RUGER                                  Points: 36 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 32 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd 133   FC   MARISSA JUNE/ABBA-ZABBA                             Points: 31 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th 125   FC   SHARON HOLLIDAY/FLASH                               Points: 31 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   9th Points:   2  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  1  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  22   FC   SANDER SHULMAN/ROCKY                                Points: 31 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0