River Run 5/13/18

 

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 05/13/18

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for BAR Barrels Show Date = 05/13/18           
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $ 120.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  19.253                                                              
2-D Time = 20.633                                                              
3-D Time = 22.014                                                              
4-D Time = 23.394                                                              
5-D Time = 24.774                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:19.253 Won: $  18.00 
                                                                               
2D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:21.554 Won: $  18.00 
                                                                               
3D  73 JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                   Time:22.197 Won: $  18.00 
                                                                               
4D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:24.326 Won: $  18.00 
                                                                               
5D   8 NATALIE BELL/SADIE                            Time:24.836 Won: $  18.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/13/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.253 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.540 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.554 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 22.197 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 24.326 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 24.622 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 24.836 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 25.906 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 26.558 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 40.734 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 45.077 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 50.100 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 50.954 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  5th  70  FC   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 56.257 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = Tony                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 29.576 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 30.596 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.003 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 38.348 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 05/13/18                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 74.858 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MOONSHINE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time:111.480 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 05/13/18             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.363 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 11.379 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.208 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 12.944 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 13.346 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.701 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 13.807 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 13.896 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 14.097 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 14.251 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 24.936 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  70  FC   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 26.087 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = Tony                                                
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 28.583 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 28.877 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  5th  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 33.066 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 18.210 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.957 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 21.527 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 05/13/18             
                                                                               
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 21.997 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 24.398 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BO                                                  

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 05/13/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 26.273 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 26.875 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 27.585 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  4th  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 27.920 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 30.155 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 32.291 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 33.686 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 34.313 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  5th   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 35.846 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = BO                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 53.685 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  2nd  70  FC   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 56.663 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = Tony                                                
( )  3rd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 59.647 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 82.162 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  5th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 88.206 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 41.572 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 44.493 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 54.508 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 73.367 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MOONSHINE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 05/13/18                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time:118.280 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 05/13/18                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.097 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 22.310 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 22.704 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 24.620 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
(P)  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 24.761 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 24.765 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  4th  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 25.249 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 26.539 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 62.732 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 70.962 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  3rd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 81.369 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  4th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 82.320 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  5th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time:111.828 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 30.980 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 32.895 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  3rd  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 35.739 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 40.500 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 40.698 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 05/13/18               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  7.995 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  9.081 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 10.738 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 11.697 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 12.046 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  3rd  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 12.751 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  4th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 12.872 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 16.364 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 41.009 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.487 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 21.627 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 46.829 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 57.357 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 05/13/18              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.843 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  9.849 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 11.115 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 11.892 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 11.971 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 12.316 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  5th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 12.582 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 16.111 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 21.894 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  70  FC   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 27.074 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = Tony                                                
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 28.054 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  5th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 45.799 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 14.980 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 15.289 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 18.509 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 20.635 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 22.578 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BO                                                  
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 05/13/18              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 65.786 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/13/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  14   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 29 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 8  
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/13/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 42 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 38 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 25 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 9  
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 9  
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 8  
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/13/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st   2   A    ASHLEY LLOYD/GRACIE LOU                             Points: 53 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  4  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  22   A    SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                             Points: 40 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  2                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 39 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 34 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/13/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st  25   FC   COLIN DORRELL/CHASE                                 Points: 54 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  69   FC   RYAN BELL/GYPSY                                     Points: 51 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 38 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  10   FC   TAYLOR BALZ/BABY                                    Points: 33 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  70   FC   Brooke Lloyd/Tony                                   Points: 32 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/13/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 55 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  5  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 53 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  30   FC   PENNY JOHNSON/GOLDIE                                Points: 46 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th   7   FC   DANIEL BARTEL/BO                                    Points: 30 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  20   FC   KRIS COFFMAN/TESS                                   Points: 30 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/13/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
                                                                               
 1st  81   LL   CALLIE MORALES/EPIC                                 Points: 44 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0