River Run 5/12/18

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 05/12/18

Birangle Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Keyhole Results
Poles I Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 05/12/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.908 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 16.731 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 17.060 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 17.147 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 17.592 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 17.892 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  3rd  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 19.072 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  4th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.105 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  5th  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 20.031 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = POCO                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  86  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 32.824 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RIO                                                 
( )  2nd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 51.766 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  3rd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 51.948 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 61.727 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 23.251 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 24.058 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 24.388 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 27.322 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 38.576 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 05/12/18             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 12.352 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 16.055 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.855 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.838 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 23.896 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 24.327 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 24.695 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 25.523 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 26.161 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = BO                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  86  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 67.653 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RIO                                                 
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 79.677 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 31.968 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  2nd  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 57.767 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MOONSHINE                                           
( )  3rd  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 79.528 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  4th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 82.225 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time:114.496 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 05/12/18             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time:239.445 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 05/12/18               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.800 - 11.429           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.257 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 14.322 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 16.207 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.308 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 25.880 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 42.663 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  86  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 75.675 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RIO                                                 
( )  3rd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 91.805 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 26.756 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  2nd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 28.745 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 32.526 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 36.979 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 58.804 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MOONSHINE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 05/12/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.951 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  8.852 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time:  9.607 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 10.539 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 11.066 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 11.735 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  2nd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 13.454 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 14.006 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 14.929 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 25.100 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 25.545 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  86  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 29.735 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RIO                                                 
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 49.872 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 16.482 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.980 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 17.730 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 19.444 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  5th  65  FC   SANDY MORALES                  Time: 35.635 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MOONSHINE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 05/12/18                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 47.061 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 05/12/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 12.009 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 13.154 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 13.896 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 14.177 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 14.209 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  4th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 14.876 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.347 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 16.418 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 17.113 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 17.157 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  86  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 25.333 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RIO                                                 
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 27.173 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 39.518 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 47.222 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  5th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 53.560 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.849 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 21.980 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  3rd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 22.898 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 05/12/18                 
                                                                               
( )  4th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 24.844 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 25.240 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 52.671 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
         5-D Jackpot Results for SBR Speed Barrels Show Date = 05/12/18        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  60.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  10.662                                                              
2-D Time = 11.476                                                              
3-D Time = 12.289                                                              
4-D Time = 13.103                                                              
5-D Time = 13.917                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:10.662 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
2D  73 JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                   Time:11.544 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
3D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:12.703 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
4D   8 NATALIE BELL/SADIE                            Time:13.231 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
5D  23 CHRIS CRANE/POCO                              Time:15.989 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 05/12/18              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 10.662 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.934 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 11.544 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.882 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 11.912 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 12.703 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 13.029 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 13.231 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 13.402 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 14.042 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  86  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 28.253 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RIO                                                 
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 41.359 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 47.120 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 68.042 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 19.576 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 19.998 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 21.860 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  4th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 28.032 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 05/12/18              
                                                                               
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 33.945 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 68.485 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 05/12/18                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 15.350 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 17.523 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 18.205 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 18.441 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 19.219 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 19.571 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 20.906 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 20.992 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 21.835 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 22.554 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  5th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 24.033 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  86  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 52.364 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RIO                                                 
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 68.494 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 91.499 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  4th  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time:101.972 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 26.206 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 27.167 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 31.242 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 05/12/18                  
                                                                               
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 36.495 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 40.224 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/12/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 55 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  5  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  14   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 40 
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 9  
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/12/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 55 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  4  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 36 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 36 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 29 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 16 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/12/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st  22   A    SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                             Points: 54 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  4  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 44 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 36 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  23   A    CHRIS CRANE/POCO                                    Points: 28 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th   7   FC   DANIEL BARTEL/BO                                    Points: 23 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/12/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st  86   FC   COLIN DORRELL/RIO                                   Points: 72 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  5  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  69   FC   RYAN BELL/GYPSY                                     Points: 61 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  5  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  10   FC   TAYLOR BALZ/BABY                                    Points: 54 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  11   FC   SHAMUS BELL/EPIC                                    Points: 36 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  4  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 6  
     P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/12/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 52 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  33   FC   LINDY LAMB/SIR NOBLE                                Points: 50 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  2                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  30   FC   PENNY JOHNSON/GOLDIE                                Points: 48 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 37 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  65   FC   SANDY MORALES/MOONSHINE                             Points: 37 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  1  7th =  2  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 05/12/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
                                                                               
 1st  81   LL   CALLIE MORALES/EPIC                                 Points: 44 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0