Results – 9/30/17

logo

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 09/30/17

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 09/30/17                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 19.060 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 21.369 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.440 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 22.134 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 25.569 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 26.369 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 27.332 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 27.701 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  5th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 27.720 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 69.068 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time:123.085 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  3rd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time:135.317 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 30.743 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 32.332 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 33.851 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  4th  71  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 36.634 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DEVON INTERVENTION                                  
( )  5th  58  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 44.597 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENSHEE                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 09/30/17                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 85.437 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = Tess                                                
( )  2nd  38  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time:106.239 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
        5-D Jackpot Results for F8F Figure 8 Flags Show Date = 09/30/17        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  45.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  11.802                                                              
2-D Time = 14.932                                                              
3-D Time = 18.062                                                              
4-D Time = 21.193                                                              
5-D Time = 24.323                                                              
                                                                               
1D  14 KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                Time:11.802 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
2D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:17.390 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
3D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                       Time:20.451 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
4D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:25.449 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
5D   8 NATALIE BELL/SADIE                            Time:49.232 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 09/30/17             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 11.802 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  2nd  39  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 12.203 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 15.370 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 17.390 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 20.451 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 25.449 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd   2  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 27.346 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time:104.358 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  2nd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time:119.979 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  58  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 31.768 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GLENSHEE                                            
( )  2nd  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 36.099 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  68  FC   ROBIN WILLIAMS                 Time: 56.772 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MISTY                                               
( )  4th  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 59.014 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  5th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time:123.145 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 09/30/17                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  8.537 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.349 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 10.191 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 10.756 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 11.094 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  5th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 11.188 AA   Points =  6
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 11.907 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  2nd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 12.755 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  3rd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 15.533 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 22.405 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 23.501 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  3rd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 26.844 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  4th  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 27.057 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  5th  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 35.070 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.228 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 16.235 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  58  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 22.985 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GLENSHEE                                            
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 26.796 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 09/30/17                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 26.963 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  17  LL   KYRA BARNHARDT                 Time: 28.498 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  2nd  64  LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN                 Time: 35.623 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 09/30/17                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 22.468 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 22.749 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 27.647 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 28.142 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd   2  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 28.971 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 29.954 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 30.632 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 32.345 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 36.114 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  5th  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 36.203 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 50.976 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 53.854 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  3rd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time:124.574 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  4th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time:146.096 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 37.287 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 41.031 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  3rd  71  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 47.317 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DEVON INTERVENTION                                  
( )  4th  58  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 54.633 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENSHEE                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 09/30/17                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 68.260 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TESS                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  64  LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN                 Time: 84.295 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  2nd  17  LL   KYRA BARNHARDT                 Time:117.815 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  38  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time:135.283 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  4th  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time:142.530 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Tess                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 09/30/17                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 20.172 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 22.248 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 22.927 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.436 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  4th   2  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 24.471 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 27.706 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 45.886 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 49.685 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time:134.592 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 33.058 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 33.715 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 44.457 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  4th  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 45.389 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  5th  58  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 45.628 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENSHEE                                            

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 09/30/17              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.382 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
( )  2nd  39  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.557 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 13.775 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  2nd   2  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 14.079 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 14.092 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  4th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 15.552 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 19.050 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 26.444 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 33.522 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 49.047 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  5th  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 72.879 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 17.967 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 18.463 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 20.623 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  4th  58  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 24.184 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENSHEE                                            
( )  5th  71  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 24.429 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DEVON INTERVENTION                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  17  LL   KYRA BARNHARDT                 Time: 69.037 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  2nd  64  LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN                 Time: 75.033 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 09/30/17              
                                                                               
( )  3rd  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 75.235 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = Tess                                                
( )  4th  38  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 78.400 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 09/30/17                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 17.282 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 17.986 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 19.074 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 20.131 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  2nd  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 20.444 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 21.160 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 22.756 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 22.858 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 28.712 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 36.766 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 37.245 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  4th  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time:113.704 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 25.714 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  2nd  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 27.343 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  3rd  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 28.925 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  71  FC   ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 31.166 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DEVON INTERVENTION                                  
( )  5th  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 36.318 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 09/30/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  17  LL   KYRA BARNHARDT                 Time: 51.955 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  2nd  64  LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN                 Time: 52.619 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 61.898 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = Tess                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/30/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  14   AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 53 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  4  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  39   AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD/DELIGHT                             Points: 40 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 8  
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/30/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 47 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 44 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  39   AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD/DELIGHT                             Points: 22 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 17 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th   2   FC   ASHLEY LLOYD/GRACIE LOU                             Points: 15 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/30/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st   2   FC   ASHLEY LLOYD/GRACIE LOU                             Points: 51 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  22   A    SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                             Points: 46 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 26 
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 22 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  23   A    CHRIS CRANE/POCO                                    Points: 16 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/30/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st  32   FC   MEA KINCAID/KISSES                                  Points: 60 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  3  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 59 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  10   FC   TAYLOR BALZ/BABY                                    Points: 52 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  69   FC   RYAN BELL/GYPSY                                     Points: 26 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  25   FC   COLIN DORRELL/CHASE                                 Points: 24 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/30/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  36   FC   DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 59 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  3  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  58   FC   JANET CORMACK/GLENSHEE                              Points: 50 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  2                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 48 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  33   FC   LINDY LAMB/SIR NOBLE                                Points: 45 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  68   FC   ROBIN WILLIAMS/MISTY                                Points: 29 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  3  8th =  3  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/30/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
                                                                               
 1st  17   LL   KYRA BARNHARDT/CHASE                                Points: 42 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
         1st =  3  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  64   LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN/CHASE                                Points: 38 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  70   LL   Brooke Lloyd/Tess                                   Points: 34 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  LL Horse                    
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  LL Horse                    
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  LL Horse                    
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  38   LL   CALLIE MORALES/EPIC                                 Points: 24 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  LL Horse                    
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  LL Horse                    
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0