Results – 9/21/19

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 09/21/19

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 09/21/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.587 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.963 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.504 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 23.730 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 24.436 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 25.258 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 31.772 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 34.352 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 38.935 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 30.391 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 30.491 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  3rd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 34.837 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  4th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 37.058 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 42.529 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 09/21/19             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 14.092 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 15.623 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.291 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 21.174 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 22.317 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 22.726 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  4th  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 27.251 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
( )  5th  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 28.687 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 56.520 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 30.561 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  2nd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 34.812 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  3rd  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 65.374 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time:104.395 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 09/21/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  8.336 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time:  8.959 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.872 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 10.374 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 10.830 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.828 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 11.859 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 12.403 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 13.863 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 16.516 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 21.298 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            
( )  2nd  62  FC   MARISSA JUNE                   Time: 22.488 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = SASSY                                               
( )  3rd  68  FC   SHANNA SMITH                   Time: 23.696 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = KIT KAT                                             
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 24.981 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 26.044 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 09/21/19                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 27.597 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 28.386 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 29.833 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 32.685 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 34.307 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  4th  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 35.636 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 40.173 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 50.130 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 36.996 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 38.589 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 43.297 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 43.309 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RUBY                                                
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 50.262 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 91.943 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
           5-D Jackpot Results for QR Quadrangle Show Date = 09/21/19          
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  35.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  19.919                                                              
2-D Time = 21.506                                                              
3-D Time = 23.093                                                              
4-D Time = 24.680                                                              
5-D Time = 26.267                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:19.919 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
2D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time:25.148 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
3D  44 MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                           Time:25.689 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
4D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:29.657 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
5D  15 KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                           Time:39.026 Won: $   7.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 09/21/19                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.919 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 23.568 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 24.474 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 25.148 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 25.689 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 29.545 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 29.657 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 30.611 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 39.026 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 33.397 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  2nd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 33.574 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 37.786 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 43.746 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMI                                                
( )  5th  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 48.013 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 87.979 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 09/21/19              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AAA  KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 10.229 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.387 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  93  AA   ANGELINA PUES                  Time: 11.546 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRY LEGS                                   
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 12.814 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 12.908 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 15.604 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 16.197 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 16.929 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  3rd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 22.370 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 16.837 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.976 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 20.044 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  92  FC   ALYSSA STEUDE                  Time: 22.094 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RUBY                                                
( )  5th  22  FC   SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 24.641 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = ROCKY ME                                            

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 09/21/19                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  A    DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 18.123 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 18.614 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 18.639 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 23.556 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 24.129 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  60  A    TAMMY DAVIS                    Time: 24.454 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                                   
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  89  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.490 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LITTLE RED                                          
( )  2nd  15  FC   KAILYN SHIVER                  Time: 35.079 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = MAJOR                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 25.546 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.811 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  90  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 28.187 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  18  FC   TOM CORMACK                    Time: 29.592 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH R                                       
( )  5th  39  FC   CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 36.458 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = REMI                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  LL   DANIEL HAIGLER                 Time: 85.362 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/21/19                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  63   AAA  KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 11 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd   1   A    DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 11 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  60   A    TAMMY DAVIS/RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                       Points: 9  
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/21/19                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 40 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 37 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd   1   A    DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 22 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  60   A    TAMMY DAVIS/RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                       Points: 11 
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 11 
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  93   AA   ANGELINA PUES/JASMIN MERRY LEGS                     Points: 9  
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 9  
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/21/19                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 44 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd   1   A    DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 41 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  60   A    TAMMY DAVIS/RCL ROCKY HANCOCK                       Points: 39 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 26 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  44   A    MIKE SHELTON/GRACIE                                 Points: 25 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/21/19                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st  15   FC   KAILYN SHIVER/MAJOR                                 Points: 54 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  89   FC   MEA KINCAID/LITTLE RED                              Points: 53 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  4  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 31 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/21/19                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  18   FC   TOM CORMACK/GLENDALOUGH                             Points: 47 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  39   FC   CHRIS CRANE/REMI                                    Points: 38 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  90   FC   JAY ALEXANDER/RANGER                                Points: 37 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  35   FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN/DUN DAY DREAMIN                 Points: 34 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:  10th Points:   1  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  1                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 09/21/19                  
                                                                               
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
                                                                               
 1st  59   LL   DANIEL HAIGLER/BABY                                 Points: 44 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0