Results 3-17-18

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 03/17/18

Barrels Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Speed Barrels Results
Big T Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 03/17/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 20.876 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 20.949 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.914 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 23.876 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 25.860 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 27.332 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 35.003 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 49.893 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 58.468 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 31.922 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 33.730 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  3rd  56  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 35.636 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  4th   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 37.065 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  5th  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 39.974 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RANGER                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 03/17/18             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.646 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 14.358 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 15.753 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.330 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 82.080 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time:264.779 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 32.777 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  2nd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 35.158 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  3rd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 36.028 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 59.427 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 68.049 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 03/17/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  8.647 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time:  8.980 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time:  9.487 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  9.987 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  4th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time:  9.992 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 11.791 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 12.298 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.062 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 14.797 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = BO                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 17.509 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 30.604 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 16.460 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 16.691 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  3rd  56  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 17.160 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              
( )  4th  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.162 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 20.992 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 03/17/18                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 25.201 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 25.712 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 25.886 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 30.323 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 30.904 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 31.474 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 33.861 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = POCO                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 36.928 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 58.527 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 40.549 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 43.954 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 45.180 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  4th  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 48.611 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  56  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 49.190 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 03/17/18                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 20.519 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.160 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 23.153 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 24.820 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 25.408 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 26.688 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 38.746 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 83.238 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 30.716 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  2nd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 32.511 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  3rd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 33.617 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  4th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 42.002 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  5th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 44.522 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 03/17/18              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 10.005 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.789 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 12.119 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 12.176 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 13.411 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  2nd  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 14.262 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 14.840 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  4th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 15.439 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.808 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 38.858 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 45.999 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 19.659 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 21.277 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  3rd  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 24.979 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  4th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 28.665 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  5th  56  FC   NATALIE BELL                   Time: 29.152 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BUSTER                                              

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
             5-D Jackpot Results for BT Big T Show Date = 03/17/18             
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  45.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  16.720                                                              
2-D Time = 18.755                                                              
3-D Time = 20.790                                                              
4-D Time = 22.825                                                              
5-D Time = 24.860                                                              
                                                                               
1D  31 JEREMY ELLIS/KC                               Time:16.720 Won: $  11.25 
                                                                               
2D  14 KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                Time:19.599 Won: $  11.25 
                                                                               
3D  36 DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                         Time:21.022 Won: $  11.25 
                                                                               
4D  23 CHRIS CRANE/POCO                              Time:23.978 Won: $  11.25 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 03/17/18                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 16.720 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 16.946 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  37  AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.999 AAA  Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 19.752 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 19.761 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  A    DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 21.022 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 21.299 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 23.978 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = POCO                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 25.581 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 39.125 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 27.273 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  2nd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 27.348 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  3rd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 30.263 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  4th  30  FC   PENNY JOHNSON                  Time: 32.556 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GOLDIE                                              
( )  5th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 32.908 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/17/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 28 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 22 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  14   AAA  KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 22 
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 20 
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/17/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st  37   AA   VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 44 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 36 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 29 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 24 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 18 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/17/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st  36   A    DAVID LEIGHTON/TORQUE                               Points: 54 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  22   A    SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                             Points: 40 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 34 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  23   A    CHRIS CRANE/POCO                                    Points: 26 
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 20 
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/17/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 64 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  5  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  25   FC   COLIN DORRELL/CHASE                                 Points: 55 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  4  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  69   FC   RYAN BELL/GYPSY                                     Points: 37 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/17/18                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 67 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  4  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd   7   FC   DANIEL BARTEL/BO                                    Points: 49 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  74   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/RANGER                            Points: 49 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  30   FC   PENNY JOHNSON/GOLDIE                                Points: 44 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  28   FC   JANET CORMACK/GLENDALOUGH                           Points: 43 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8F Figure 8 Flags  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     KH  Keyhole         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     P2  Poles II        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     QR  Quadrangle      Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 03/17/18                  
                                                                               
     SBR Speed Barrels   Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     BT  Big T           Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  3  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0