Results 12/9/17

Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 12/09/17

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
            5-D Jackpot Results for BAR Barrels Show Date = 12/09/17           
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  50.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  19.563                                                              
2-D Time = 20.943                                                              
3-D Time = 22.324                                                              
4-D Time = 23.704                                                              
5-D Time = 25.084                                                              
                                                                               
1D  63 KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                          Time:19.563 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
2D  37 VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                     Time:21.141 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
3D  73 JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                   Time:25.562 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
4D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                       Time:27.166 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
5D  23 CHRIS CRANE/POCO                              Time:28.707 Won: $  10.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 12/09/17                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 19.563 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 21.138 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 21.141 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  51  FC   JAMIE HARRELL                  Time: 24.524 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = WILLOW                                              
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 25.562 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 27.166 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 43.727 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time:140.402 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 28.831 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  2nd  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 30.195 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  3rd  76  FC   VALERIE CORMACK                Time: 33.047 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  4th  77  FC   MISTY THOMPSON                 Time: 34.411 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMMY HT                                            
( )  5th  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 40.001 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 60.377 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = Tess                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 12/09/17                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.327 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 16.123 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 18.071 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 18.080 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 18.199 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  4th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.547 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  5th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 19.437 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 29.796 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 44.951 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 22.572 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  2nd  76  FC   VALERIE CORMACK                Time: 25.606 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  3rd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 27.202 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  4th  77  FC   MISTY THOMPSON                 Time: 28.788 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = REMMY HT                                            
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 33.334 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 12/09/17             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.159 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 12.393 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 13.009 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  3rd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 13.553 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 13.887 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  2nd   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 13.933 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  3rd  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 14.469 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  4th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 16.213 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  5th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 16.453 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.265 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 61.741 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  76  FC   VALERIE CORMACK                Time: 18.235 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  2nd  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 19.159 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  3rd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 24.785 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 25.328 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 27.762 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 12/09/17             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 38.527 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = Tess                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 12/09/17               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 12.240 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.375 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  3rd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 14.405 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  51  FC   JAMIE HARRELL                  Time: 15.056 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = WILLOW                                              
( )  2nd  23  A    CHRIS CRANE                    Time: 17.836 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = POCO                                                
( )  3rd  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 20.241 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 20.641 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  5th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 21.974 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 27.671 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  2nd  76  FC   VALERIE CORMACK                Time: 53.207 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 12/09/17                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 13.074 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.221 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 13.391 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  2nd  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 13.462 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  3rd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.822 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  4th  51  FC   JAMIE HARRELL                  Time: 13.845 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = WILLOW                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 16.023 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 16.136 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 17.109 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  4th  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 17.679 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  5th   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 17.963 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = BO                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 24.564 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 57.743 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 83.614 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 21.546 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  2nd  77  FC   MISTY THOMPSON                 Time: 21.737 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = REMMY HT                                            
( )  3rd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 22.356 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  4th  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 26.156 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 12/09/17                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 26.975 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 51.468 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = Tess                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 12/09/17               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  7.601 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  8.495 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  8.560 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 11.963 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  2nd  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 13.369 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
( )  3rd  76  FC   VALERIE CORMACK                Time: 15.441 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.742 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 54.713 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 16.845 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  2nd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.900 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.481 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  20  FC   KRIS COFFMAN                   Time: 30.508 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = TESS                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 12/09/17              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 10.190 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  51  FC   JAMIE HARRELL                  Time: 10.194 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = WILLOW                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 10.593 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd  73  A    JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 10.771 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 10.772 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th   9  AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 10.975 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 11.823 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 11.948 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 12.174 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  4th  21  FC   THOMAS CORMACK                 Time: 12.284 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CARA BLUE                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.266 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  2nd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 72.840 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  3rd  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time: 74.394 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  36  FC   DAVID LEIGHTON                 Time: 13.861 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = TORQUE                                              
( )  2nd  76  FC   VALERIE CORMACK                Time: 15.813 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  3rd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 16.064 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  4th  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.963 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 19.766 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 12/09/17              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 42.855 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = Tess                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/09/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 55 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  5  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 20 
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 9  
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  51   FC   JAMIE HARRELL/WILLOW                                Points: 9  
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/09/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st   9   AA   AKEMI-BEE PUES/JASMIN MERRYLEGS                     Points: 38 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 28 
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 28 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 22 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 17 
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 17 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th   2   A    ASHLEY LLOYD/GRACIE LOU                             Points: 11 
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/09/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st  22   A    SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                             Points: 50 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  73   A    JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 36 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd   8   A    NATALIE BELL/SADIE                                  Points: 32 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  21   FC   THOMAS CORMACK/CARA BLUE                            Points: 29 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th   2   A    ASHLEY LLOYD/GRACIE LOU                             Points: 28 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  1  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/09/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 66 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  6  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  69   FC   RYAN BELL/GYPSY                                     Points: 36 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  4  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  11   FC   SHAMUS BELL/EPIC                                    Points: 34 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  2  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/09/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st   7   FC   DANIEL BARTEL/BO                                    Points: 46 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  76   FC   VALERIE CORMACK/GLENDALOUGH                         Points: 46 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  33   FC   LINDY LAMB/SIR NOBLE                                Points: 38 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  21   FC   THOMAS CORMACK/CARA BLUE                            Points: 31 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  74   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/RANGER                            Points: 31 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   8th Points:   3  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 12/09/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
                                                                               
 1st  70   LL   Brooke Lloyd/Tess                                   Points: 44 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0