Results – 10/21/17

logo

 Show Results for District 35 LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB on 10/21/17

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Stake Results
Hurry Scurry Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Single Stake Results
High Point Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/21/17                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 19.654 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 21.920 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 22.337 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 22.407 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  A    AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 24.131 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 25.844 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 26.094 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  4th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 27.305 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  5th  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 27.361 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 47.709 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  2nd  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 66.132 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  3rd  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 74.528 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  4th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 76.838 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  5th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time:180.143 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 31.171 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 32.456 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 34.916 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  48  FC   KITRINA BONTA                  Time: 35.697 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RED                                                 
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/21/17                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 38.353 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 10/21/17                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 14.202 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 15.769 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 15.948 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 16.777 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th   9  A    AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 17.226 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 18.108 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  2nd  73  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 18.513 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 18.964 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  4th  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 19.267 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  5th   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 19.959 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 35.753 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 38.395 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 45.773 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 51.043 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  5th  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 77.663 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 24.885 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  48  FC   KITRINA BONTA                  Time: 28.015 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RED                                                 
( )  3rd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 28.325 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 10/21/17                 
                                                                               
( )  4th  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 32.076 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  5th  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 34.168 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  41  LL   MAYLEE SALVADOR                Time: 42.325 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = HONEY BEE                                           
( )  2nd  17  LL   KYRA BERNHARDT                 Time: 50.065 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  64  LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN                 Time: 56.519 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  4th  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 59.248 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Tess                                                
( )  5th  38  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 96.434 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 10/21/17             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse 1-65           Time Range =  0.000 - 11.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 11.013 AAA+ Points = 11
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 11.459 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 12.757 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 12.824 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 13.318 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 14.128 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 14.413 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 14.893 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  4th   9  A    AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 15.113 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  5th  73  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 15.178 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 21.780 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 23.917 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 37.061 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  4th  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 49.569 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  5th  11  FC   SHAMUS BELL                    Time:122.742 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 10/21/17             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 18.634 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  48  FC   KITRINA BONTA                  Time: 20.011 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RED                                                 
( )  3rd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 22.803 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  4th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 26.465 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  5th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 27.202 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  41  LL   MAYLEE SALVADOR                Time: 30.953 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = HONEY BEE                                           
( )  2nd  17  LL   KYRA BERNHARDT                 Time: 40.472 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 51.699 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = Tess                                                
( )  4th  38  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 61.820 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  5th  64  LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN                 Time: 74.791 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHASE                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: HS Hurry Scurry Date = 10/21/17               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 11.430 - 14.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 12.175 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 14.490 - 26.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 16.237 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd   9  A    AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 17.036 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  3rd   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 17.813 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  4th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 20.451 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 50.000 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = BABY                                                
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 71.725 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 97.650 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  4th  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time:222.658 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 26.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  48  FC   KITRINA BONTA                  Time: 31.703 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = RED                                                 
( )  2nd  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 34.435 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  3rd  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 51.373 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 80.621 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  5th  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 82.356 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/21/17                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time: 12.326 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time: 13.169 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 13.636 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  2nd  44  A    MIKE SHELTON                   Time: 13.792 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = GRACIE                                              
( )  3rd  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 14.241 AA   Points =  8
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  4th  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time: 15.440 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  A    AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 16.061 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
( )  2nd   8  A    NATALIE BELL                   Time: 16.238 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = SADIE                                               
( )  3rd  48  FC   KITRINA BONTA                  Time: 16.239 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = RED                                                 
( )  4th  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 17.149 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  5th  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 17.273 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = SARA                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 23.913 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 29.142 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 30.725 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  4th  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 63.748 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 20.325 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  2nd  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 24.089 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 25.653 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/21/17                 
                                                                               
( )  4th  68  FC   ROBIN WILLIAMS                 Time: 26.727 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = MISTY                                               
( )  5th  28  FC   JANET CORMACK                  Time: 26.843 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = GLENDALOUGH                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  41  LL   MAYLEE SALVADOR                Time: 27.665 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = HONEY BEE                                           
( )  2nd  64  LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN                 Time: 33.585 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  17  LL   KYRA BERNHARDT                 Time: 40.324 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  4th  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 42.456 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Tess                                                
( )  5th  38  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 60.358 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = EPIC                                                

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
          5-D Jackpot Results for SBL Speed Ball Show Date = 10/21/17          
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  55.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =   8.661                                                              
2-D Time =  9.865                                                              
3-D Time = 11.068                                                              
4-D Time = 12.272                                                              
5-D Time = 13.476                                                              
                                                                               
1D   1 DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID         Time: 8.661 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
2D  29 LAURIE HAIN/SARA                              Time:11.639 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
3D  22 SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                       Time:12.440 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
4D   2 ASHLEY LLOYD/GRACIE LOU                       Time:13.652 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
5D  43 JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                          Time:17.874 Won: $  11.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 10/21/17               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF               Time:  8.661 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALICOS FAITHFUL KID                                
( )  2nd  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time:  8.963 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = KC                                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.639 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  2nd  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 12.440 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
( )  3rd   7  FC   DANIEL BARTEL                  Time: 13.417 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = BO                                                  
( )  4th   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 13.652 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 16.773 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  2nd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.909 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  3rd  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 32.446 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 17.874 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  35  FC   LISA MARIE LAUGHLIN            Time: 18.141 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = DUN DAY DREAMIN                                     
( )  3rd  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 20.312 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
( )  4th  48  FC   KITRINA BONTA                  Time: 28.033 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = RED                                                 
( )  5th  68  FC   ROBIN WILLIAMS                 Time: 41.049 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = MISTY                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 10/21/17              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse 1-65            Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  AA   KRISTINA WADA                  Time:  9.684 AAA  Points = 11
                   Horse = SWEETS                                              
( )  2nd  14  AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD                Time:  9.930 AAA  Points =  9
                   Horse = HOTTIE SCOTTIE                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-65             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  AA   JEREMY ELLIS                   Time: 10.754 AA   Points = 11
                   Horse = KC                                                  
( )  2nd   9  A    AKEMI-BEE PUES                 Time: 10.966 AA   Points =  9
                   Horse = JASMIN MERRYLEGS                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-65              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  37  A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON              Time: 11.115 A    Points = 11
                   Horse = DELIGHT                                             
( )  2nd  73  FC   JAY ALEXANDER                  Time: 11.167 A    Points =  9
                   Horse = CHARLIE BROWN                                       
( )  3rd  29  A    LAURIE HAIN                    Time: 11.412 A    Points =  8
                   Horse = SARA                                                
( )  4th   2  A    ASHLEY LLOYD                   Time: 12.125 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = GRACIE LOU                                          
( )  5th  22  A    SANDER SHULMAN                 Time: 12.485 A    Points =  6
                   Horse = NO-NA-ME                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 13/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 20.254 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = KISSES                                              
( )  2nd  25  FC   COLIN DORRELL                  Time: 22.513 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  40  FC   MEA KINCAID                    Time: 27.901 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = DUKE                                                
( )  4th  69  FC   RYAN BELL                      Time: 44.742 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = GYPSY                                               
( )  5th  10  FC   TAYLOR BALZ                    Time: 48.718 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = BABY                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 14-65            Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  43  FC   JANET SHELTON                  Time: 16.511 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = CALLIE                                              
( )  2nd  48  FC   KITRINA BONTA                  Time: 18.176 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = RED                                                 
( )  3rd  33  FC   LINDY LAMB                     Time: 18.483 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = SIR NOBLE                                           
( )  4th  13  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 18.760 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = LUCY                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 10/21/17              
                                                                               
( )  5th  74  FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER              Time: 19.317 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = RANGER                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  41  LL   MAYLEE SALVADOR                Time: 41.517 FC   Points = 11
                   Horse = HONEY BEE                                           
( )  2nd  17  LL   KYRA BERNHARDT                 Time: 42.268 FC   Points =  9
                   Horse = CHASE                                               
( )  3rd  70  LL   Brooke Lloyd                   Time: 44.053 FC   Points =  8
                   Horse = Tess                                                
( )  4th  38  LL   CALLIE MORALES                 Time: 52.315 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = EPIC                                                
( )  5th  64  LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN                 Time: 68.599 FC   Points =  6
                   Horse = CHASE                                               

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/21/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA+ Horse 1-65                                                   
                                                                               
 1st  14   AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 11 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA+ Horse 1-65             
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/21/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for AAA Horse 1-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  14   AA   KATIE ARCHIBALD/HOTTIE SCOTTIE                      Points: 31 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AAA Horse 1-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 9  
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AAA Horse 1-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/21/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for AA Horse 1-65                                                     
                                                                               
 1st  31   AA   JEREMY ELLIS/KC                                     Points: 47 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  1  2nd =  4  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  63   AA   KRISTINA WADA/SWEETS                                Points: 33 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  3  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  37   A    VIRGINIA LEIGHTON/DELIGHT                           Points: 32 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  4  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th   1   AA   DEANNA STEINHOFF/CALICOS FAITHFUL KID               Points: 22 
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th   9   A    AKEMI-BEE PUES/JASMIN MERRYLEGS                     Points: 16 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  AA Horse 1-65               
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  AA Horse 1-65               
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/21/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for A Horse 1-65                                                      
                                                                               
 1st  22   A    SANDER SHULMAN/NO-NA-ME                             Points: 53 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  29   A    LAURIE HAIN/SARA                                    Points: 52 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  2  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd   2   A    ASHLEY LLOYD/GRACIE LOU                             Points: 49 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  A Horse 1-65                
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  A Horse 1-65                
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th   9   A    AKEMI-BEE PUES/JASMIN MERRYLEGS                     Points: 38 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  A Horse 1-65                
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  2  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  1  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  73   FC   JAY ALEXANDER/CHARLIE BROWN                         Points: 27 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  A Horse 1-65                
     P1  Poles I         Place:   8th Points:   3  A Horse 1-65                
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  A Horse 1-65                
         1st =  0  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  1  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 5  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/21/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 13/under                                                 
                                                                               
 1st  32   FC   MEA KINCAID/KISSES                                  Points: 64 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  5  2nd =  1  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  40   FC   MEA KINCAID/DUKE                                    Points: 56 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  2  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  69   FC   RYAN BELL/GYPSY                                     Points: 53 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  4  4th =  3  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  10   FC   TAYLOR BALZ/BABY                                    Points: 45 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  2  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  25   FC   COLIN DORRELL/CHASE                                 Points: 38 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 13/under           
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 13/under           
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 6  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/21/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for FC Horse 14-65                                                    
                                                                               
 1st  43   FC   JANET SHELTON/CALLIE                                Points: 62 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  4  2nd =  2  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  48   FC   KITRINA BONTA/RED                                   Points: 52 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  3  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  13   FC   MELINDA ALEXANDER/LUCY                              Points: 48 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SBL Speed Ball      Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  2  5th =  1                      
         6th =  0  7th =  1  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  33   FC   LINDY LAMB/SIR NOBLE                                Points: 46 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  1  2nd =  0  3rd =  3  4th =  0  5th =  1                      
         6th =  1  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  28   FC   JANET CORMACK/GLENDALOUGH                           Points: 34 
     BAR Barrels         Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
     BR  Birangle        Place:   6th Points:   5  FC Horse 14-65              
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  FC Horse 14-65              
     HS  Hurry Scurry    Place:   3rd Points:   8  FC Horse 14-65              
     P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  FC Horse 14-65              
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   7th Points:   4  FC Horse 14-65              
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  1  4th =  1  5th =  1                      
         6th =  1  7th =  2  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 7  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                    District: 35, LOS VAQUEROS GYMKHANA CLUB                   
                        Contact: Sara Ruiz 760-417-2903                        
                   High Point Awards for Show Date = 10/21/17                  
                                                                               
Placings for LL Horse                                                          
                                                                               
 1st  41   LL   MAYLEE SALVADOR/HONEY BEE                           Points: 44 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     P1  Poles I         Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   1st Points:  11  LL Horse                    
         1st =  4  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 2nd  17   LL   KYRA BERNHARDT/CHASE                                Points: 35 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
     P1  Poles I         Place:   3rd Points:   8  LL Horse                    
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
         1st =  0  2nd =  3  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 3rd  70   LL   Brooke Lloyd/Tess                                   Points: 30 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   4th Points:   7  LL Horse                    
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   3rd Points:   8  LL Horse                    
     P1  Poles I         Place:   4th Points:   7  LL Horse                    
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   3rd Points:   8  LL Horse                    
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  2  4th =  2  5th =  0                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 4th  64   LL   KAYDEN AIRSMAN/CHASE                                Points: 29 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   3rd Points:   8  LL Horse                    
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   5th Points:   6  LL Horse                    
     P1  Poles I         Place:   2nd Points:   9  LL Horse                    
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   5th Points:   6  LL Horse                    
         1st =  0  2nd =  1  3rd =  1  4th =  0  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0                      
                                                                               
 5th  38   LL   CALLIE MORALES/EPIC                                 Points: 26 
     BR  Birangle        Place:   5th Points:   6  LL Horse                    
     F8S Figure 8 Stake  Place:   4th Points:   7  LL Horse                    
     P1  Poles I         Place:   5th Points:   6  LL Horse                    
     SSR Single Stake    Place:   4th Points:   7  LL Horse                    
         1st =  0  2nd =  0  3rd =  0  4th =  2  5th =  2                      
         6th =  0  7th =  0  8th =  0  9th =  0  10th=  0